Clicky

Résultats Coupe de France Saison 2014 - 2015

Journée 6
Sam 25/10 14:00 Epernay 0 - 1 Terminé Sedan
Sam 25/10 15:00 Argentre du Plessis 4 - 2 Terminé Servon CS
Sam 25/10 15:00 AS Graces 2 - 1 Terminé après la prolongation Plouzane
Sam 25/10 15:00 AS Polignac 0 - 1 Terminé après la prolongation Yzeure
Sam 25/10 15:00 Beaumont St Cyr 0 - 4 Terminé Chauray
Sam 25/10 15:00 RC Amiens 0 - 5 Terminé Chambly
Sam 25/10 15:30 Paris CA 2 - 5 Terminé Paris FC
Sam 25/10 15:30 Vallee Gresse 1 - 4 Terminé Aix FC
Sam 25/10 16:00 CM Aubervilliers 2 - 1 Terminé Entente SSG
Sam 25/10 16:00 La Roche 2 - 2 Terminé après t.a.b.
2 t.a.b. 4
Lucon
Sam 25/10 16:00 Libourne St.Seurin 3 - 1 Terminé après la prolongation Pau
Sam 25/10 16:00 US Reispertswiller 1 - 2 Terminé après la prolongation Strasbourg
Sam 25/10 17:00 AS Gemenosienne 0 - 2 Terminé Martigues
Sam 25/10 17:00 Drancy 1 - 3 Terminé Fleury Merogis U.S
Sam 25/10 17:00 FA Illkirch Graffenstaden 1 - 0 Terminé ASC Biesheim
Sam 25/10 17:00 Illhaeusern 0 - 3 Terminé Colmar
Sam 25/10 17:00 Maubeuge Non commencé US Biachoise
Sam 25/10 17:00 OC Cesson 0 - 3 Terminé Vitre
Sam 25/10 17:00 St Maur Lusitanos 1 - 1 Terminé après t.a.b.
6 t.a.b. 5
Villemomble Sports
Sam 25/10 18:00 Amneville 1 - 2 Terminé Epinal
Sam 25/10 18:00 AS Trouville Deauville 2 - 0 Terminé Tourlaville
Sam 25/10 18:00 Beauvais 1 - 0 Terminé Roye
Sam 25/10 18:00 CA Pontarlier 2 - 1 Terminé Besancon ASPTT
Sam 25/10 18:00 Cournon d'Auvergne 0 - 2 Terminé après la prolongation Aurillac Arpajon
Sam 25/10 18:00 FC de Limonest 2 - 0 Terminé AS Minguettes Venissieux
Sam 25/10 18:00 Flers FC 1 - 4 Terminé ST Lo Manche
Sam 25/10 18:00 Jura Sud 4 - 0 Terminé Racing Besancon
Sam 25/10 18:00 La Fleche RC 0 - 2 Terminé Le Mans
Sam 25/10 18:00 La Valette 0 - 3 Terminé Marseille Consolat
Sam 25/10 18:00 Lannion 0 - 1 Terminé Concarneau
Sam 25/10 18:00 Le Puy 2 - 0 Terminé après la prolongation St. Georges
Sam 25/10 18:00 Marssac RS Non commencé Lourdes FC
Sam 25/10 18:00 Pouzauges Reaumur AC 1 - 4 Terminé Le Poire Sur Vie
Sam 25/10 18:00 Sarreguemines FC 3 - 2 Terminé Raon L Etape
Sam 25/10 18:00 Selongey 1 - 2 Terminé Montceau
Sam 25/10 18:00 St. Malo 3 - 1 Terminé La Saint Colomban Locmine
Sam 25/10 18:00 US Granvillaise 1 - 1 Terminé après t.a.b.
5 t.a.b. 6
Avranches
Sam 25/10 18:00 Vaulx-en-Velin 7 - 1 Terminé Feurs
Sam 25/10 18:30 AFC Compiegne 0 - 2 Terminé Amiens
Sam 25/10 18:30 AS Portet Non commencé Balma
Sam 25/10 18:30 Bayard Saumur Non commencé Carquefou
Sam 25/10 19:00 Ain Sud Foot Non commencé ES Bressane Marboz
Sam 25/10 19:00 Bergerac Perigord 0 - 1 Terminé Anglet
Sam 25/10 19:00 Mont-de-Marsan 1 - 2 Terminé Trelissac
Sam 25/10 19:00 Poitiers 0 - 1 Terminé Bressuire
Sam 25/10 19:00 Sainte Geneviève Non commencé Issy les Moulineaux
Sam 25/10 19:00 Seyssinet Pariset Non commencé Bourgoin Jallieu
Sam 25/10 19:00 Trelaze 0 - 3 Terminé Cholet
Sam 25/10 19:00 US Chauvigny Non commencé Cognac
Sam 25/10 19:00 Vallee Bleue 0 - 4 Terminé St. Priest
Sam 25/10 19:00 Vichy Non commencé Perignat-les-Sarlieve
Sam 25/10 20:00 CS Neuvillois Non commencé Mos 3 Rivieres
Sam 25/10 20:00 Golfech St Paul d Espy Non commencé Tarbes
Sam 25/10 20:00 Meymac Non commencé Thouars Foot 79
Sam 25/10 20:00 Pays Mazametain Non commencé Auch Football
Sam 25/10 20:00 Pont du Chateau 0 - 4 Terminé Moulins
Sam 25/10 20:00 Rilhac Rancon 1 - 2 Terminé après la prolongation La Rochelle
Sam 25/10 20:00 Saint Marcellin Non commencé US Millery Vourles
Sam 25/10 20:00 Saint-Chamond 0 - 2 Terminé Lyon la Duchere
Sam 25/10 20:00 US De Cazeres Non commencé Semeac
Sam 25/10 20:30 Eglantine Vierzon Non commencé SMOC St Jean de Brayes
Dim 26/10 14:00 AS Girancourt Non commencé Uckange
Dim 26/10 14:00 AS Morhange Non commencé Verdun Belleville
Dim 26/10 14:00 CS Blenod Non commencé ES Villerupt
Dim 26/10 14:00 Grand Couronne Non commencé Forbach
Dim 26/10 14:00 La Chapelle Saint Luc Non commencé Esperance St. Dizier
Dim 26/10 14:00 Pagny sur Moselle Non commencé Luneville
Dim 26/10 14:00 Reims Sainte-Anne Non commencé Eclaron Valcourt
Dim 26/10 14:00 Sainte Savine Riviere de Corps Non commencé Charleville
Dim 26/10 14:00 St Mihiel Non commencé SG Marienau
Dim 26/10 14:00 Triangle d'Or Non commencé Clemenceau Besancon
Dim 26/10 14:30 AC St Romain de Colbosc Non commencé Gonfreville
Dim 26/10 14:30 AS St Apollinaire Non commencé Louhans Cuiseaux
Dim 26/10 14:30 AS Sundhoffen Non commencé Sarre-Union
Dim 26/10 14:30 Aulnay CSL Non commencé Red Star
Dim 26/10 14:30 Avallon CO Non commencé Nevers Football
Dim 26/10 14:30 Blois Non commencé Vineuil SP
Dim 26/10 14:30 Bobigny Non commencé US Ivry
Dim 26/10 14:30 Bonchamp Non commencé La Suze
Dim 26/10 14:30 Borgo FC Non commencé CA Bastia
Dim 26/10 14:30 CA Pont Audemer Non commencé US Lillebonnaise
Dim 26/10 14:30 Chambotte FC Non commencé Monts Or Azergues
Dim 26/10 14:30 Chatou Non commencé Champigny F.C. 94
Dim 26/10 14:30 CMS Oissel Non commencé US Gasny
Dim 26/10 14:30 Conflans Non commencé Noisy le Sec
Dim 26/10 14:30 Cote Bleue Non commencé Istres
Dim 26/10 14:30 CS Amiens Montieres Non commencé RC Clermontois
Dim 26/10 14:30 Deville Maromme Non commencé Quevilly
Dim 26/10 14:30 Dijon USC Non commencé FC Chalon
Dim 26/10 14:30 ES Cheminots Longueau Non commencé Laon
Dim 26/10 14:30 ES de Caudry Non commencé Calais
Dim 26/10 14:30 ES Labeuvriere Non commencé Dunkerque
Dim 26/10 14:30 ES Paulhan Pezenas Non commencé AS Beziers
Dim 26/10 14:30 Ets VVallieres Non commencé Andrezieux
Dim 26/10 14:30 Esman Non commencé Stade Bordelais
Dim 26/10 14:30 FC Salaise Non commencé Echirolles FC
Dim 26/10 14:30 FC Saverne Non commencé AS Illzach-Modenheim
Dim 26/10 14:30 L'Eclair Neufchatel Non commencé Croix
Dim 26/10 14:30 Lille Sud Non commencé Tourcoing US
Dim 26/10 14:30 Marck Non commencé St Amand FC
Dim 26/10 14:30 Meaux Academy Cs Non commencé Antony Sports
Dim 26/10 14:30 Neuvilloise 96 Non commencé St Bethunois
Dim 26/10 14:30 Orthez Non commencé FC des Graves
Dim 26/10 14:30 Orvault Sports Non commencé Vertou
Dim 26/10 14:30 Pont Ste Maxence Non commencé Amiens AC
Dim 26/10 14:30 RC Ancenis 44 Non commencé Vendee Fontenay Foot
Dim 26/10 14:30 Rive de Gier AC Non commencé Rhone Vallee FC
Dim 26/10 14:30 Saint Berthevin Non commencé St Mayenne FC
Dim 26/10 14:30 Saint-Andre-des-Eaux Non commencé JSC Bellevue Nantes
Dim 26/10 14:30 SC Bocognano Non commencé EF Bastia
Dim 26/10 14:30 SC Hazebrouck Non commencé Noeux-les-Mines
Dim 26/10 14:30 Seltz FC Non commencé FC Obermodern
Dim 26/10 14:30 SS Zillisheim 0 - 0 Annulé AS Menora
Dim 26/10 14:30 SS Zillisheim Non commencé SC Dinsheim
Dim 26/10 14:30 St Jean Beaulieu Non commencé Frejus Saint Raphael
Dim 26/10 14:30 St Medard EJ Non commencé US Lormont
Dim 26/10 14:30 Steinseltz Non commencé Saint Louis Neuweg
Dim 26/10 14:30 Sud Lyonnais F2013 Non commencé Grenoble
Dim 26/10 14:30 US Choisy au Bac Non commencé Ailly-sur-Somme
Dim 26/10 14:30 US Portugaise Roubaix Tourcoing Non commencé Arras
Dim 26/10 14:30 US Saint Andre Non commencé Loon Plage
Dim 26/10 14:30 US St Pol sur Ternoise Non commencé Boulogne
Dim 26/10 14:30 US Thouareenne Non commencé Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
Dim 26/10 14:30 US Vimy Non commencé Cambrai
Dim 26/10 14:30 USM Saran Non commencé Avoine Chinon
Dim 26/10 14:30 Val Durance Non commencé US Marseille Endoume Catalans
Dim 26/10 14:30 Vierzon Foot 18 Non commencé ES du Moulon Bourges
Dim 26/10 14:30 Villebois Haute Boheme Non commencé Brive
Dim 26/10 14:30 Yerres-Crosne Non commencé Saint Ouen I Aumone
Dim 26/10 15:00 AS Brecey Non commencé SC Herouvillais
Dim 26/10 15:00 AS Chantepie Non commencé Guichen
Dim 26/10 15:00 CA Poussan Non commencé Avenir Foot Lozere
Dim 26/10 15:00 Chartres De Bretagne Non commencé Pontivy
Dim 26/10 15:00 Elven Non commencé St Pontivyen
Dim 26/10 15:00 ES Uzes Pont du Gard Non commencé Ales
Dim 26/10 15:00 Frontignan AC Non commencé Agde
Dim 26/10 15:00 La Gacilly Non commencé Plabennec
Dim 26/10 15:00 Petit-Bard Montpellier Non commencé St Clement Montferrier
Dim 26/10 15:00 Plobannalec AS Non commencé COBSP St Brieuc
Dim 26/10 15:00 Plouvorn Non commencé Pluvigner
Dim 26/10 15:00 Quimperle Non commencé AGL Drapeau Fougeres
Dim 26/10 15:00 Saint Brieuc Ginglin Non commencé Quimper Kerfeunteun
Dim 26/10 15:00 Toulouse Rodeo F.C Non commencé US Colomiers
Dim 26/10 15:00 US Larmor Plage Non commencé Dinan-Lehon
Dim 26/10 15:30 Haguenau Non commencé Mulhouse
Dim 26/10 17:00 St. Omer Non commencé FC Dunkerque Malo Plage
 
Share