Résultats Serie A Saison 2015 - 2016

Journée 24
Sam 6/2 18:00 Bologne 1 - 1 Terminé Fiorentina
Sam 6/2 20:45 Genoa 0 - 0 Terminé Lazio Rome
Dim 7/2 12:30 Hellas Verpne 3 - 3 Terminé Inter
Dim 7/2 15:00 Milan AC 1 - 1 Terminé Udinese
Dim 7/2 15:00 Frosinone 0 - 2 Terminé Juventus Turin
Dim 7/2 15:00 Sassuolo 2 - 2 Terminé Palerme
Dim 7/2 15:00 SSC Naples 1 - 0 Terminé Carpi
Dim 7/2 15:00 Torino 1 - 2 Terminé Chievo Vérone
Dim 7/2 18:00 Atalanta Bergame 0 - 0 Terminé Empoli
Dim 7/2 20:50 Roma 2 - 1 Terminé Sampdoria
Journée 1
Sam 22/8 18:00 Hellas Verpne 1 - 1 Terminé Roma
Sam 22/8 20:45 Lazio Rome 2 - 1 Terminé Bologne
Dim 23/8 18:00 Juventus Turin 0 - 1 Terminé Udinese
Dim 23/8 20:45 Empoli 1 - 3 Terminé Chievo Vérone
Dim 23/8 20:45 Fiorentina 2 - 0 Terminé Milan AC
Dim 23/8 20:45 Frosinone 1 - 2 Terminé Torino
Dim 23/8 20:45 Inter 1 - 0 Terminé Atalanta Bergame
Dim 23/8 20:45 Palerme 1 - 0 Terminé Genoa
Dim 23/8 20:45 Sampdoria 5 - 2 Terminé Carpi
Dim 23/8 20:45 Sassuolo 2 - 1 Terminé SSC Naples
Journée 2
Sam 29/8 18:00 Bologne 0 - 1 Terminé Sassuolo
Sam 29/8 20:45 Milan AC 2 - 1 Terminé Empoli
Dim 30/8 18:00 Roma 2 - 1 Terminé Juventus Turin
Dim 30/8 20:45 Atalanta Bergame 2 - 0 Terminé Frosinone
Dim 30/8 20:45 Carpi 1 - 2 Terminé Inter
Dim 30/8 20:45 Chievo Vérone 4 - 0 Terminé Lazio Rome
Dim 30/8 20:45 Genoa 2 - 0 Terminé Hellas Verpne
Dim 30/8 20:45 SSC Naples 2 - 2 Terminé Sampdoria
Dim 30/8 20:45 Torino 3 - 1 Terminé Fiorentina
Dim 30/8 20:45 Udinese 0 - 1 Terminé Palerme
Journée 3
Sam 12/9 18:00 Fiorentina 1 - 0 Terminé Genoa
Sam 12/9 18:00 Frosinone 0 - 2 Terminé Roma
Sam 12/9 20:45 Juventus Turin 1 - 1 Terminé Chievo Vérone
Dim 13/9 12:30 Hellas Verpne 2 - 2 Terminé Torino
Dim 13/9 15:00 Empoli 2 - 2 Terminé SSC Naples
Dim 13/9 15:00 Palerme 2 - 2 Terminé Carpi
Dim 13/9 15:00 Sassuolo 2 - 2 Terminé Atalanta Bergame
Dim 13/9 18:00 Lazio Rome 2 - 0 Terminé Udinese
Dim 13/9 20:45 Inter 1 - 0 Terminé Milan AC
Lun 14/9 20:45 Sampdoria 2 - 0 Terminé Bologne
Journée 4
Sam 19/9 18:00 Udinese 1 - 2 Terminé Empoli
Sam 19/9 20:45 Milan AC 3 - 2 Terminé Palerme
Dim 20/9 12:30 Chievo Vérone 0 - 1 Terminé Inter
Dim 20/9 15:00 Atalanta Bergame 1 - 1 Terminé Hellas Verpne
Dim 20/9 15:00 Bologne 1 - 0 Terminé Frosinone
Dim 20/9 15:00 Genoa 0 - 2 Terminé Juventus Turin
Dim 20/9 15:00 Roma 2 - 2 Terminé Sassuolo
Dim 20/9 15:00 Torino 2 - 0 Terminé Sampdoria
Dim 20/9 18:00 Carpi 0 - 1 Terminé Fiorentina
Dim 20/9 20:45 SSC Naples 5 - 0 Terminé Lazio Rome
Journée 5
Mar 22/9 20:45 Udinese 2 - 3 Terminé Milan AC
Mer 23/9 20:45 Carpi 0 - 0 Terminé SSC Naples
Mer 23/9 20:45 Chievo Vérone 1 - 0 Terminé Torino
Mer 23/9 20:45 Fiorentina 2 - 0 Terminé Bologne
Mer 23/9 20:45 Inter 1 - 0 Terminé Hellas Verpne
Mer 23/9 20:45 Juventus Turin 1 - 1 Terminé Frosinone
Mer 23/9 20:45 Lazio Rome 2 - 0 Terminé Genoa
Mer 23/9 20:45 Palerme 0 - 1 Terminé Sassuolo
Mer 23/9 20:45 Sampdoria 2 - 1 Terminé Roma
Jeu 24/9 20:45 Empoli 0 - 1 Terminé Atalanta Bergame
Journée 6
Sam 26/9 18:00 Roma 5 - 1 Terminé Carpi
Sam 26/9 20:45 SSC Naples 2 - 1 Terminé Juventus Turin
Dim 27/9 12:30 Genoa 1 - 0 Terminé Milan AC
Dim 27/9 15:00 Bologne 1 - 2 Terminé Udinese
Dim 27/9 15:00 Hellas Verpne 1 - 2 Terminé Lazio Rome
Dim 27/9 15:00 Sassuolo 1 - 1 Terminé Chievo Vérone
Dim 27/9 15:00 Torino 2 - 1 Terminé Palerme
Dim 27/9 20:45 Inter 1 - 4 Terminé Fiorentina
Lun 28/9 19:00 Frosinone 2 - 0 Terminé Empoli
Lun 28/9 21:00 Atalanta Bergame 2 - 1 Terminé Sampdoria
Journée 7
Sam 3/10 18:00 Carpi 2 - 1 Terminé Torino
Sam 3/10 20:45 Chievo Vérone 1 - 1 Terminé Hellas Verpne
Dim 4/10 12:30 Empoli 1 - 0 Terminé Sassuolo
Dim 4/10 15:00 Palerme 2 - 4 Terminé Roma
Dim 4/10 15:00 Sampdoria 1 - 1 Terminé Inter
Dim 4/10 15:00 Udinese 1 - 1 Terminé Genoa
Dim 4/10 18:00 Juventus Turin 3 - 1 Terminé Bologne
Dim 4/10 18:00 Lazio Rome 2 - 0 Terminé Frosinone
Dim 4/10 20:45 Milan AC 0 - 4 Terminé SSC Naples
Dim 4/10 20:45 Fiorentina 3 - 0 Terminé Atalanta Bergame
Journée 8
Sam 17/10 18:00 Roma 3 - 1 Terminé Empoli
Sam 17/10 20:45 Torino 1 - 1 Terminé Milan AC
Dim 18/10 12:30 Bologne 0 - 1 Terminé Palerme
Dim 18/10 15:00 Atalanta Bergame 3 - 0 Terminé Carpi
Dim 18/10 15:00 Frosinone 2 - 0 Terminé Sampdoria
Dim 18/10 15:00 Genoa 3 - 2 Terminé Chievo Vérone
Dim 18/10 15:00 Hellas Verpne 1 - 1 Terminé Udinese
Dim 18/10 15:00 Sassuolo 2 - 1 Terminé Lazio Rome
Dim 18/10 15:05 SSC Naples 2 - 1 Terminé Fiorentina
Dim 18/10 20:45 Inter 0 - 0 Terminé Juventus Turin
Journée 9
Sam 24/10 15:00 Empoli 2 - 0 Terminé Genoa
Sam 24/10 18:00 Carpi 1 - 2 Terminé Bologne
Sam 24/10 20:45 Palerme 1 - 1 Terminé Inter
Dim 25/10 12:30 Sampdoria 4 - 1 Terminé Hellas Verpne
Dim 25/10 15:00 Milan AC 2 - 1 Terminé Sassuolo
Dim 25/10 15:00 Juventus Turin 2 - 0 Terminé Atalanta Bergame
Dim 25/10 15:00 Udinese 1 - 0 Terminé Frosinone
Dim 25/10 18:00 Fiorentina 1 - 2 Terminé Roma
Dim 25/10 18:00 Lazio Rome 3 - 0 Terminé Torino
Dim 25/10 20:45 Chievo Vérone 0 - 1 Terminé SSC Naples
Journée 10
Mar 27/10 20:50 Bologne 0 - 1 Terminé Inter
Mer 28/10 20:45 Milan AC 1 - 0 Terminé Chievo Vérone
Mer 28/10 20:45 Atalanta Bergame 2 - 1 Terminé Lazio Rome
Mer 28/10 20:45 Frosinone 2 - 1 Terminé Carpi
Mer 28/10 20:45 Hellas Verpne 0 - 2 Terminé Fiorentina
Mer 28/10 20:45 Roma 3 - 1 Terminé Udinese
Mer 28/10 20:45 Sassuolo 1 - 0 Terminé Juventus Turin
Mer 28/10 20:45 SSC Naples 2 - 0 Terminé Palerme
Mer 28/10 20:45 Torino 3 - 3 Terminé Genoa
Jeu 29/10 20:45 Sampdoria 1 - 1 Terminé Empoli
Journée 11
Sam 31/10 18:00 Juventus Turin 2 - 1 Terminé Torino
Sam 31/10 20:45 Inter 1 - 0 Terminé Roma
Dim 1/11 12:30 Fiorentina 4 - 1 Terminé Frosinone
Dim 1/11 15:00 Bologne 3 - 0 Terminé Atalanta Bergame
Dim 1/11 15:00 Carpi 0 - 0 Terminé Hellas Verpne
Dim 1/11 15:00 Genoa 0 - 0 Terminé SSC Naples
Dim 1/11 15:00 Udinese 0 - 0 Terminé Sassuolo
Dim 1/11 20:45 Lazio Rome 1 - 3 Terminé Milan AC
Lun 2/11 19:00 Chievo Vérone 1 - 1 Terminé Sampdoria
Lun 2/11 21:00 Palerme 0 - 1 Terminé Empoli
Journée 12
Sam 7/11 18:00 Hellas Verpne 0 - 2 Terminé Bologne
Sam 7/11 20:45 Milan AC 0 - 0 Terminé Atalanta Bergame
Dim 8/11 12:30 Torino 0 - 1 Terminé Inter
Dim 8/11 15:00 Empoli 1 - 3 Terminé Juventus Turin
Dim 8/11 15:00 Frosinone 2 - 2 Terminé Genoa
Dim 8/11 15:00 Palerme 1 - 0 Terminé Chievo Vérone
Dim 8/11 15:00 Roma 2 - 0 Terminé Lazio Rome
Dim 8/11 15:00 Sassuolo 1 - 0 Terminé Carpi
Dim 8/11 18:00 SSC Naples 1 - 0 Terminé Udinese
Dim 8/11 20:45 Sampdoria 0 - 2 Terminé Fiorentina
Journée 13
Sam 21/11 18:00 Bologne 2 - 2 Terminé Roma
Sam 21/11 20:45 Juventus Turin 1 - 0 Terminé Milan AC
Dim 22/11 12:35 Hellas Verpne 0 - 2 Terminé SSC Naples
Dim 22/11 15:00 Atalanta Bergame 0 - 1 Terminé Torino
Dim 22/11 15:00 Carpi 1 - 2 Terminé Chievo Vérone
Dim 22/11 15:00 Fiorentina 2 - 2 Terminé Empoli
Dim 22/11 15:00 Genoa 2 - 1 Terminé Sassuolo
Dim 22/11 15:00 Lazio Rome 1 - 1 Terminé Palerme
Dim 22/11 15:00 Udinese 1 - 0 Terminé Sampdoria
Dim 22/11 20:45 Inter 4 - 0 Terminé Frosinone
Journée 14
Sam 28/11 18:00 Torino 2 - 0 Terminé Bologne
Sam 28/11 20:45 Milan AC 4 - 1 Terminé Sampdoria
Dim 29/11 15:00 Chievo Vérone 2 - 3 Terminé Udinese
Dim 29/11 15:00 Frosinone 3 - 2 Terminé Hellas Verpne
Dim 29/11 15:00 Genoa 1 - 2 Terminé Carpi
Dim 29/11 15:00 Roma 0 - 2 Terminé Atalanta Bergame
Dim 29/11 18:00 Empoli 1 - 0 Terminé Lazio Rome
Dim 29/11 20:45 Palerme 0 - 3 Terminé Juventus Turin
Lun 30/11 19:00 Sassuolo 1 - 1 Terminé Fiorentina
Lun 30/11 21:00 SSC Naples 2 - 1 Terminé Inter
Journée 15
Ven 4/12 20:45 Lazio Rome 0 - 2 Terminé Juventus Turin
Sam 5/12 15:00 Torino 1 - 1 Terminé Roma
Sam 5/12 20:45 Inter 1 - 0 Terminé Genoa
Dim 6/12 12:30 Bologne 3 - 2 Terminé SSC Naples
Dim 6/12 15:00 Atalanta Bergame 3 - 0 Terminé Palerme
Dim 6/12 15:00 Fiorentina 3 - 0 Terminé Udinese
Dim 6/12 15:00 Frosinone 0 - 2 Terminé Chievo Vérone
Dim 6/12 15:00 Hellas Verpne 0 - 1 Terminé Empoli
Dim 6/12 18:00 Sampdoria 1 - 3 Terminé Sassuolo
Dim 6/12 20:45 Carpi 0 - 0 Terminé Milan AC
Journée 16
Sam 12/12 15:00 Genoa 0 - 1 Terminé Bologne
Sam 12/12 18:00 Palerme 4 - 1 Terminé Frosinone
Sam 12/12 20:45 Udinese 0 - 4 Terminé Inter
Dim 13/12 15:00 Milan AC 1 - 1 Terminé Hellas Verpne
Dim 13/12 15:00 Chievo Vérone 1 - 0 Terminé Atalanta Bergame
Dim 13/12 15:00 Empoli 3 - 0 Terminé Carpi
Dim 13/12 18:00 SSC Naples 0 - 0 Terminé Roma
Dim 13/12 20:45 Juventus Turin 3 - 1 Terminé Fiorentina
Lun 14/12 20:45 Lazio Rome 1 - 1 Terminé Sampdoria
Mer 20/1 20:45 Sassuolo 1 - 1 Terminé Torino
Journée 17
Sam 19/12 20:45 Bologne 2 - 3 Terminé Empoli
Dim 20/12 12:30 Carpi 2 - 3 Terminé Juventus Turin
Dim 20/12 15:00 Atalanta Bergame 1 - 3 Terminé SSC Naples
Dim 20/12 15:00 Fiorentina 2 - 0 Terminé Chievo Vérone
Dim 20/12 15:00 Hellas Verpne 1 - 1 Terminé Sassuolo
Dim 20/12 15:00 Roma 2 - 0 Terminé Genoa
Dim 20/12 18:00 Frosinone 2 - 4 Terminé Milan AC
Dim 20/12 18:00 Sampdoria 2 - 0 Terminé Palerme
Dim 20/12 18:00 Torino 0 - 1 Terminé Udinese
Dim 20/12 20:45 Inter 1 - 2 Terminé Lazio Rome
Journée 18
Mar 5/1 20:45 Genoa 2 - 3 Terminé Sampdoria
Mer 6/1 12:30 Udinese 2 - 1 Terminé Atalanta Bergame
Mer 6/1 15:00 Milan AC 0 - 1 Terminé Bologne
Mer 6/1 15:00 Chievo Vérone 3 - 3 Terminé Roma
Mer 6/1 15:00 Juventus Turin 3 - 0 Terminé Hellas Verpne
Mer 6/1 15:00 Lazio Rome 0 - 0 Terminé Carpi
Mer 6/1 15:00 Palerme 1 - 3 Terminé Fiorentina
Mer 6/1 15:00 Sassuolo 2 - 2 Terminé Frosinone
Mer 6/1 18:00 Empoli 0 - 1 Terminé Inter
Mer 6/1 20:45 SSC Naples 2 - 1 Terminé Torino
Journée 19
Sam 9/1 15:00 Carpi 2 - 1 Terminé Udinese
Sam 9/1 18:00 Fiorentina 1 - 3 Terminé Lazio Rome
Sam 9/1 20:45 Roma 1 - 1 Terminé Milan AC
Dim 10/1 12:30 Inter 0 - 1 Terminé Sassuolo
Dim 10/1 15:00 Atalanta Bergame 0 - 2 Terminé Genoa
Dim 10/1 15:00 Bologne 0 - 1 Terminé Chievo Vérone
Dim 10/1 15:00 Frosinone 1 - 5 Terminé SSC Naples
Dim 10/1 15:00 Hellas Verpne 0 - 1 Terminé Palerme
Dim 10/1 15:00 Torino 0 - 1 Terminé Empoli
Dim 10/1 20:45 Sampdoria 1 - 2 Terminé Juventus Turin
Journée 20
Sam 16/1 15:00 Atalanta Bergame 1 - 1 Terminé Inter
Sam 16/1 18:00 Torino 4 - 2 Terminé Frosinone
Sam 16/1 20:50 SSC Naples 3 - 1 Terminé Sassuolo
Dim 17/1 12:30 Genoa 4 - 0 Terminé Palerme
Dim 17/1 15:00 Bologne 2 - 2 Terminé Lazio Rome
Dim 17/1 15:00 Carpi 2 - 1 Terminé Sampdoria
Dim 17/1 15:00 Chievo Vérone 1 - 1 Terminé Empoli
Dim 17/1 15:00 Roma 1 - 1 Terminé Hellas Verpne
Dim 17/1 15:00 Udinese 0 - 4 Terminé Juventus Turin
Dim 17/1 20:45 Milan AC 2 - 0 Terminé Fiorentina
Journée 21
Sam 23/1 18:00 Frosinone 0 - 0 Terminé Atalanta Bergame
Sam 23/1 20:45 Empoli 2 - 2 Terminé Milan AC
Dim 24/1 12:35 Fiorentina 2 - 0 Terminé Torino
Dim 24/1 15:00 Hellas Verpne 1 - 1 Terminé Genoa
Dim 24/1 15:00 Inter 1 - 1 Terminé Carpi
Dim 24/1 15:00 Lazio Rome 4 - 1 Terminé Chievo Vérone
Dim 24/1 15:00 Palerme 4 - 1 Terminé Udinese
Dim 24/1 15:00 Sampdoria 2 - 4 Terminé SSC Naples
Dim 24/1 15:00 Sassuolo 0 - 2 Terminé Bologne
Dim 24/1 20:45 Juventus Turin 1 - 0 Terminé Roma
Journée 22
Sam 30/1 15:00 Carpi 1 - 1 Terminé Palerme
Sam 30/1 18:00 Atalanta Bergame 1 - 1 Terminé Sassuolo
Sam 30/1 20:45 Roma 3 - 1 Terminé Frosinone
Dim 31/1 12:30 Chievo Vérone 0 - 4 Terminé Juventus Turin
Dim 31/1 15:00 Bologne 3 - 2 Terminé Sampdoria
Dim 31/1 15:00 Genoa 0 - 0 Terminé Fiorentina
Dim 31/1 15:00 SSC Naples 5 - 1 Terminé Empoli
Dim 31/1 15:00 Torino 0 - 0 Terminé Hellas Verpne
Dim 31/1 15:00 Udinese 0 - 0 Terminé Lazio Rome
Dim 31/1 20:45 Milan AC 3 - 0 Terminé Inter
Journée 23
Mar 2/2 20:45 Sassuolo 0 - 2 Terminé Roma
Mer 3/2 18:30 Frosinone 1 - 0 Terminé Bologne
Mer 3/2 20:45 Empoli 1 - 1 Terminé Udinese
Mer 3/2 20:45 Fiorentina 2 - 1 Terminé Carpi
Mer 3/2 20:45 Hellas Verpne 2 - 1 Terminé Atalanta Bergame
Mer 3/2 20:45 Inter 1 - 0 Terminé Chievo Vérone
Mer 3/2 20:45 Juventus Turin 1 - 0 Terminé Genoa
Mer 3/2 20:45 Lazio Rome 0 - 2 Terminé SSC Naples
Mer 3/2 20:45 Palerme 0 - 2 Terminé Milan AC
Mer 3/2 20:45 Sampdoria 2 - 2 Terminé Torino
Journée 25
Jeu 11/2 20:45 Lazio Rome Non commencé Hellas Verpne
Ven 12/2 20:45 Carpi Non commencé Roma
Sam 13/2 15:00 Empoli Non commencé Frosinone
Sam 13/2 18:00 Chievo Vérone Non commencé Sassuolo
Sam 13/2 20:45 Juventus Turin Non commencé SSC Naples
Dim 14/2 12:30 Milan AC Non commencé Genoa
Dim 14/2 15:00 Palerme Non commencé Torino
Dim 14/2 15:00 Sampdoria Non commencé Atalanta Bergame
Dim 14/2 15:00 Udinese Non commencé Bologne
Dim 14/2 20:45 Fiorentina Non commencé Inter
Journée 26
Ven 19/2 20:45 Bologne Non commencé Juventus Turin
Sam 20/2 18:00 Hellas Verpne Non commencé Chievo Vérone
Sam 20/2 20:45 Inter Non commencé Sampdoria
Dim 21/2 15:00 Atalanta Bergame Non commencé Fiorentina
Dim 21/2 15:00 Genoa Non commencé Udinese
Dim 21/2 15:00 Sassuolo Non commencé Empoli
Dim 21/2 15:00 Torino Non commencé Carpi
Dim 21/2 18:00 Frosinone Non commencé Lazio Rome
Dim 21/2 20:45 Roma Non commencé Palerme
Lun 22/2 21:00 SSC Naples Non commencé Milan AC
Journée 27
Sam 27/2 18:00 Empoli Non commencé Roma
Sam 27/2 20:45 Milan AC Non commencé Torino
Dim 28/2 12:30 Palerme Non commencé Bologne
Dim 28/2 15:00 Carpi Non commencé Atalanta Bergame
Dim 28/2 15:00 Chievo Vérone Non commencé Genoa
Dim 28/2 15:00 Sampdoria Non commencé Frosinone
Dim 28/2 15:00 Udinese Non commencé Hellas Verpne
Dim 28/2 20:45 Juventus Turin Non commencé Inter
Lun 29/2 19:00 Lazio Rome Non commencé Sassuolo
Lun 29/2 21:00 Fiorentina Non commencé SSC Naples
Journée 28
Sam 5/3 18:00 Hellas Verpne Non commencé Sampdoria
Sam 5/3 20:45 SSC Naples Non commencé Chievo Vérone
Dim 6/3 12:30 Torino Non commencé Lazio Rome
Dim 6/3 15:00 Atalanta Bergame Non commencé Juventus Turin
Dim 6/3 15:00 Bologne Non commencé Carpi
Dim 6/3 15:00 Frosinone Non commencé Udinese
Dim 6/3 15:00 Genoa Non commencé Empoli
Dim 6/3 15:00 Roma Non commencé Fiorentina
Dim 6/3 15:00 Sassuolo Non commencé Milan AC
Dim 6/3 20:45 Inter Non commencé Palerme
Journée 29
Ven 11/3 20:45 Juventus Turin Non commencé Sassuolo
Sam 12/3 18:00 Empoli Non commencé Sampdoria
Sam 12/3 20:45 Inter Non commencé Bologne
Dim 13/3 12:30 Chievo Vérone Non commencé Milan AC
Dim 13/3 15:00 Carpi Non commencé Frosinone
Dim 13/3 15:00 Fiorentina Non commencé Hellas Verpne
Dim 13/3 15:00 Genoa Non commencé Torino
Dim 13/3 15:00 Lazio Rome Non commencé Atalanta Bergame
Dim 13/3 15:00 Palerme Non commencé SSC Naples
Dim 13/3 15:00 Udinese Non commencé Roma
Journée 30
Sam 19/3 18:00 Empoli Non commencé Palerme
Sam 19/3 20:45 Roma Non commencé Inter
Dim 20/3 12:30 Atalanta Bergame Non commencé Bologne
Dim 20/3 15:00 Milan AC Non commencé Lazio Rome
Dim 20/3 15:00 Frosinone Non commencé Fiorentina
Dim 20/3 15:00 Hellas Verpne Non commencé Carpi
Dim 20/3 15:00 Sampdoria Non commencé Chievo Vérone
Dim 20/3 15:00 Sassuolo Non commencé Udinese
Dim 20/3 15:00 SSC Naples Non commencé Genoa
Dim 20/3 15:00 Torino Non commencé Juventus Turin
Journée 31
Dim 3/4 15:00 Atalanta Bergame Non commencé Milan AC
Dim 3/4 15:00 Bologne Non commencé Hellas Verpne
Dim 3/4 15:00 Carpi Non commencé Sassuolo
Dim 3/4 15:00 Chievo Vérone Non commencé Palerme
Dim 3/4 15:00 Fiorentina Non commencé Sampdoria
Dim 3/4 15:00 Genoa Non commencé Frosinone
Dim 3/4 15:00 Inter Non commencé Torino
Dim 3/4 15:00 Juventus Turin Non commencé Empoli
Dim 3/4 15:00 Lazio Rome Non commencé Roma
Dim 3/4 15:00 Udinese Non commencé SSC Naples
Journée 32
Dim 10/4 15:00 Milan AC Non commencé Juventus Turin
Dim 10/4 15:00 Chievo Vérone Non commencé Carpi
Dim 10/4 15:00 Empoli Non commencé Fiorentina
Dim 10/4 15:00 Frosinone Non commencé Inter
Dim 10/4 15:00 Palerme Non commencé Lazio Rome
Dim 10/4 15:00 Roma Non commencé Bologne
Dim 10/4 15:00 Sampdoria Non commencé Udinese
Dim 10/4 15:00 Sassuolo Non commencé Genoa
Dim 10/4 15:00 SSC Naples Non commencé Hellas Verpne
Dim 10/4 15:00 Torino Non commencé Atalanta Bergame
Journée 33
Dim 17/4 15:00 Atalanta Bergame Non commencé Roma
Dim 17/4 15:00 Bologne Non commencé Torino
Dim 17/4 15:00 Carpi Non commencé Genoa
Dim 17/4 15:00 Fiorentina Non commencé Sassuolo
Dim 17/4 15:00 Hellas Verpne Non commencé Frosinone
Dim 17/4 15:00 Inter Non commencé SSC Naples
Dim 17/4 15:00 Juventus Turin Non commencé Palerme
Dim 17/4 15:00 Lazio Rome Non commencé Empoli
Dim 17/4 15:00 Sampdoria Non commencé Milan AC
Dim 17/4 15:00 Udinese Non commencé Chievo Vérone
Journée 34
Mer 20/4 15:00 Milan AC Non commencé Carpi
Mer 20/4 15:00 Chievo Vérone Non commencé Frosinone
Mer 20/4 15:00 Empoli Non commencé Hellas Verpne
Mer 20/4 15:00 Genoa Non commencé Inter
Mer 20/4 15:00 Juventus Turin Non commencé Lazio Rome
Mer 20/4 15:00 Palerme Non commencé Atalanta Bergame
Mer 20/4 15:00 Roma Non commencé Torino
Mer 20/4 15:00 Sassuolo Non commencé Sampdoria
Mer 20/4 15:00 SSC Naples Non commencé Bologne
Mer 20/4 15:00 Udinese Non commencé Fiorentina
Journée 35
Dim 24/4 15:00 Atalanta Bergame Non commencé Chievo Vérone
Dim 24/4 15:00 Bologne Non commencé Genoa
Dim 24/4 15:00 Carpi Non commencé Empoli
Dim 24/4 15:00 Fiorentina Non commencé Juventus Turin
Dim 24/4 15:00 Frosinone Non commencé Palerme
Dim 24/4 15:00 Hellas Verpne Non commencé Milan AC
Dim 24/4 15:00 Inter Non commencé Udinese
Dim 24/4 15:00 Roma Non commencé SSC Naples
Dim 24/4 15:00 Sampdoria Non commencé Lazio Rome
Dim 24/4 15:00 Torino Non commencé Sassuolo
Journée 36
Dim 1/5 15:00 Milan AC Non commencé Frosinone
Dim 1/5 15:00 Chievo Vérone Non commencé Fiorentina
Dim 1/5 15:00 Empoli Non commencé Bologne
Dim 1/5 15:00 Genoa Non commencé Roma
Dim 1/5 15:00 Juventus Turin Non commencé Carpi
Dim 1/5 15:00 Lazio Rome Non commencé Inter
Dim 1/5 15:00 Palerme Non commencé Sampdoria
Dim 1/5 15:00 Sassuolo Non commencé Hellas Verpne
Dim 1/5 15:00 SSC Naples Non commencé Atalanta Bergame
Dim 1/5 15:00 Udinese Non commencé Torino
Journée 37
Dim 8/5 15:00 Atalanta Bergame Non commencé Udinese
Dim 8/5 15:00 Bologne Non commencé Milan AC
Dim 8/5 15:00 Carpi Non commencé Lazio Rome
Dim 8/5 15:00 Fiorentina Non commencé Palerme
Dim 8/5 15:00 Frosinone Non commencé Sassuolo
Dim 8/5 15:00 Hellas Verpne Non commencé Juventus Turin
Dim 8/5 15:00 Inter Non commencé Empoli
Dim 8/5 15:00 Roma Non commencé Chievo Vérone
Dim 8/5 15:00 Sampdoria Non commencé Genoa
Dim 8/5 15:00 Torino Non commencé SSC Naples
Journée 38
Dim 15/5 15:00 Milan AC Non commencé Roma
Dim 15/5 15:00 Chievo Vérone Non commencé Bologne
Dim 15/5 15:00 Empoli Non commencé Torino
Dim 15/5 15:00 Genoa Non commencé Atalanta Bergame
Dim 15/5 15:00 Juventus Turin Non commencé Sampdoria
Dim 15/5 15:00 Lazio Rome Non commencé Fiorentina
Dim 15/5 15:00 Palerme Non commencé Hellas Verpne
Dim 15/5 15:00 Sassuolo Non commencé Inter
Dim 15/5 15:00 SSC Naples Non commencé Frosinone
Dim 15/5 15:00 Udinese Non commencé Carpi
 
Share