Résultats Champions League Qualification Saison 2015 - 2016

Journée 2
Mar 12/7 18:30 Zrinjski Mostar Non commencé Legia Varsovie
Mar 12/7 19:00 Qarabag FK Non commencé F91 Dudelange
Mar 12/7 19:50 Hapoel Beer Sheva Non commencé FC Sheriff
Mar 12/7 20:00 BATE Borisov Non commencé Seinaejoen JK
Mar 12/7 20:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Non commencé FC Santa Coloma/Alashkert FC
Mar 12/7 20:00 Flora Tallinn/Lincoln Red Imps FC Non commencé Celtic
Mar 12/7 20:00 TNS/SP Tre Penne Non commencé APOEL Nicosia
Mar 12/7 20:00 Valletta/B36 Torshavn Non commencé FK Crvena Zvezda
Mar 12/7 20:30 Salzburg Non commencé FK Liepaja
Mar 12/7 20:45 FK Vardar Skopje Non commencé Dinamo Zagreb
Mer 13/7 19:15 Rosenborg Non commencé IFK Norrkoeping
Mer 13/7 19:15 Zalgiris Vilnius Non commencé Lokomotiv Astana
Mer 13/7 19:30 Ludogorets Razgrad Non commencé Mladost Podgorica
Mer 13/7 20:00 Crusaders Non commencé FC Copenhague
Mer 13/7 20:00 Skenderbeu Non commencé Ferencvaros
Mer 13/7 20:30 Olimpija Ljubljana Non commencé Trencin
Mer 13/7 20:45 Dundalk Non commencé FH Hafnarfjordur
Mar 19/7 18:00 FK Liepaja Non commencé Salzburg
Mar 19/7 19:00 FC Sheriff Non commencé Hapoel Beer Sheva
Mar 19/7 19:00 Seinaejoen JK Non commencé BATE Borisov
Mar 19/7 19:15 FC Copenhague Non commencé Crusaders
Mar 19/7 20:00 APOEL Nicosia Non commencé TNS/SP Tre Penne
Mar 19/7 20:00 Celtic Non commencé Flora Tallinn/Lincoln Red Imps FC
Mar 19/7 20:00 FC Santa Coloma/Alashkert FC Non commencé Dinamo Tbilisi
Mar 19/7 20:00 FK Crvena Zvezda Non commencé Valletta/B36 Torshavn
Mar 19/7 20:45 Legia Varsovie Non commencé Zrinjski Mostar
Mar 19/7 20:45 Mladost Podgorica Non commencé Ludogorets Razgrad
Mer 20/7 16:00 Lokomotiv Astana Non commencé Zalgiris Vilnius
Mer 20/7 18:00 F91 Dudelange Non commencé Qarabag FK
Mer 20/7 19:15 IFK Norrkoeping Non commencé Rosenborg
Mer 20/7 19:30 Ferencvaros Non commencé Skenderbeu
Mer 20/7 20:15 Trencin Non commencé Olimpija Ljubljana
Mer 20/7 20:45 Dinamo Zagreb Non commencé FK Vardar Skopje
Mer 20/7 21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur Non commencé Dundalk
Journée 1
Mar 28/6 18:00 Flora Tallinn 2 - 1 Terminé Lincoln Red Imps FC
Mar 28/6 19:00 Valletta 1 - 0 Terminé B36 Torshavn
Mar 28/6 20:00 FC Santa Coloma 0 - 0 Terminé Alashkert FC
Mar 28/6 20:00 TNS 2 - 1 Terminé Tre Penne Galazzano
Mar 5/7 17:00 Alashkert FC Non commencé FC Santa Coloma
Mar 5/7 19:00 B36 Torshavn Non commencé Valletta
Mar 5/7 20:30 Tre Penne Galazzano Non commencé TNS
Mer 6/7 19:00 Lincoln Red Imps FC Non commencé Flora Tallinn
 
Share