Calendrier Champions League Qualification Saison 2014 - 2015

Journée 1
Mar 30/6 18:00 Pyunik 2 - 1 Terminé Folgore
Mar 30/6 20:00 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 - 0 Terminé FC Santa Coloma
Mar 30/6 20:45 Crusaders 0 - 0 Terminé Levadia Tallinn
Mer 1/7 20:00 B36 Torshavn 1 - 2 Terminé TNS
Mar 7/7 18:00 Levadia Tallinn 1 - 1 Terminé Crusaders
Mar 7/7 20:00 FC Santa Coloma 1 - 2 Terminé Lincoln Red Imps FC
Mar 7/7 20:00 TNS 4 - 1 Terminé B36 Torshavn
Mar 7/7 20:30 Folgore 1 - 2 Terminé Pyunik
Journée 2
Mar 14/7 17:30 Ventspils 1 - 3 Terminé HJK
Mar 14/7 19:00 APOEL Nicosia 0 - 0 Terminé FK Vardar Skopje
Mar 14/7 19:30 FC Midtjylland 1 - 0 Terminé Lincoln Red Imps FC
Mar 14/7 19:45 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 1 Terminé FC Milsami Orhei
Mar 14/7 20:00 Hibernians 2 - 1 Terminé Maccabi Tel Aviv
Mar 14/7 20:00 Molde 5 - 0 Terminé Pyunik
Mar 14/7 20:00 Skenderbeu 4 - 1 Terminé Crusaders
Mar 14/7 20:00 TNS 0 - 1 Terminé Videoton FC
Mar 14/7 20:30 Maribor 1 - 0 Terminé Lokomotiv Astana
Mar 14/7 20:30 Trencin 0 - 2 Terminé Steaua Bucarest
Mar 14/7 20:45 Partizan Belgrade 1 - 0 Terminé Dila Gori
Mar 14/7 21:00 FK Sarajevo 0 - 2 Terminé Lech Poznan
Mer 15/7 18:30 Qarabag FK 0 - 0 Terminé Rudar Pljevlja
Mer 15/7 19:00 Malmoe FF 0 - 0 Terminé Zalgiris Vilnius
Mer 15/7 19:30 BATE Borisov 2 - 1 Terminé Dundalk
Mer 15/7 20:45 Celtic 2 - 0 Terminé Stjarnan
Mer 15/7 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 Terminé CS Fola Esch
Mar 21/7 14:30 Dila Gori 0 - 2 Terminé Partizan Belgrade
Mar 21/7 16:00 Pyunik 1 - 0 Terminé Molde
Mar 21/7 17:00 FC Milsami Orhei 2 - 1 Terminé Ludogorets Razgrad
Mar 21/7 18:00 HJK 1 - 0 Terminé Ventspils
Mar 21/7 19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 - 1 Terminé Hibernians
Mar 21/7 20:00 FK Vardar Skopje 1 - 1 Terminé APOEL Nicosia
Mar 21/7 20:00 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 - 2 Terminé FC Midtjylland
Mar 21/7 20:10 Zalgiris Vilnius 0 - 1 Terminé Malmoe FF
Mar 21/7 20:45 Crusaders 3 - 2 Terminé Skenderbeu
Mer 22/7 16:00 Lokomotiv Astana 3 - 1 Terminé Maribor
Mer 22/7 20:00 CS Fola Esch 0 - 3 Terminé Dinamo Zagreb
Mer 22/7 20:30 Steaua Bucarest 2 - 3 Terminé Trencin
Mer 22/7 20:30 Videoton FC 1 - 1 Terminé après la prolongation TNS
Mer 22/7 20:45 Dundalk 0 - 0 Terminé BATE Borisov
Mer 22/7 20:45 Lech Poznan 1 - 0 Terminé FK Sarajevo
Mer 22/7 20:45 Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 1 Terminé Qarabag FK
Mer 22/7 21:15 Stjarnan 1 - 4 Terminé Celtic
Journée 3
Mar 28/7 18:15 CSKA Moscou 2 - 2 Terminé Sparta Prague
Mar 28/7 19:00 FC Midtjylland 1 - 2 Terminé APOEL Nicosia
Mar 28/7 19:00 FC Milsami Orhei 0 - 2 Terminé Skenderbeu
Mar 28/7 19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 2 Terminé Viktoria Plzen
Mar 28/7 20:00 Fenerbahce 0 - 0 Terminé Shakhtar Donetsk
Mar 28/7 20:00 Panathinaikos 2 - 1 Terminé Club Brugge
Mar 28/7 20:15 Young Boys 1 - 3 Terminé Monaco
Mar 28/7 20:30 Videoton FC 1 - 1 Terminé BATE Borisov
Mar 28/7 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 Terminé Molde
Mer 29/7 18:00 HJK 0 - 0 Terminé Lokomotiv Astana
Mer 29/7 19:00 Salzburg 2 - 0 Terminé Malmoe FF
Mer 29/7 20:30 Steaua Bucarest 1 - 1 Terminé Partizan Belgrade
Mer 29/7 20:45 Celtic 1 - 0 Terminé Qarabag FK
Mer 29/7 20:45 Lech Poznan 1 - 3 Terminé FC Bâle
Mer 29/7 21:05 Rapid Vienne 2 - 2 Terminé Ajax
Mar 4/8 19:00 APOEL Nicosia 0 - 1 Terminé FC Midtjylland
Mar 4/8 19:00 Molde 3 - 3 Terminé Dinamo Zagreb
Mar 4/8 20:15 Ajax 2 - 3 Terminé Rapid Vienne
Mar 4/8 20:45 Monaco 4 - 0 Terminé Young Boys
Mer 5/8 16:00 Lokomotiv Astana Non commencé HJK
Mer 5/8 18:30 Qarabag FK Non commencé Celtic
Mer 5/8 18:45 Sparta Prague Non commencé CSKA Moscou
Mer 5/8 19:30 BATE Borisov Non commencé Videoton FC
Mer 5/8 20:15 FC Bâle Non commencé Lech Poznan
Mer 5/8 20:30 Club Brugge Non commencé Panathinaikos
Mer 5/8 20:30 Malmoe FF Non commencé Salzburg
Mer 5/8 20:30 Partizan Belgrade Non commencé Steaua Bucarest
Mer 5/8 20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk Non commencé Fenerbahce
Mer 5/8 20:45 Skenderbeu Non commencé FC Milsami Orhei
Mer 5/8 20:45 Viktoria Plzen Non commencé Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Share