Calendrier Champions League Qualification Saison 2014 - 2015

Journée 2
Mar 14/7 17:30 Ventspils Non commencé HJK
Mar 14/7 19:00 APOEL Nicosia Non commencé FK Vardar Skopje
Mar 14/7 19:30 FC Midtjylland Non commencé Lincoln Red Imps FC/FC Santa Coloma
Mar 14/7 19:45 Ludogorets Razgrad Non commencé FC Milsami Orhei
Mar 14/7 20:00 Hibernians Non commencé Maccabi Tel Aviv
Mar 14/7 20:30 Maribor Non commencé Lokomotiv Astana
Mar 14/7 20:30 Trencin Non commencé Steaua Bucarest
Mar 14/7 20:45 Molde Non commencé Pyunik/Folgore
Mar 14/7 20:45 Partizan Belgrade Non commencé Dila Gori
Mar 14/7 20:45 Skenderbeu Non commencé Crusaders/Levadia Tallinn
Mar 14/7 20:45 TNS/B36 Torshavn Non commencé Videoton FC
Mar 14/7 21:00 FK Sarajevo Non commencé Lech Poznan
Mer 15/7 18:30 Qarabag FK Non commencé Rudar Pljevlja
Mer 15/7 19:00 Malmoe FF Non commencé Zalgiris Vilnius
Mer 15/7 19:30 BATE Borisov Non commencé Dundalk
Mer 15/7 20:45 Celtic Non commencé Stjarnan
Mer 15/7 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb Non commencé CS Fola Esch
Mar 21/7 14:30 Dila Gori Non commencé Partizan Belgrade
Mar 21/7 17:00 FC Milsami Orhei Non commencé Ludogorets Razgrad
Mar 21/7 18:00 HJK Non commencé Ventspils
Mar 21/7 19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv Non commencé Hibernians
Mar 21/7 20:00 FK Vardar Skopje Non commencé APOEL Nicosia
Mar 21/7 20:10 Zalgiris Vilnius Non commencé Malmoe FF
Mar 21/7 20:45 Crusaders/Levadia Tallinn Non commencé Skenderbeu
Mar 21/7 20:45 Lincoln Red Imps FC/FC Santa Coloma Non commencé FC Midtjylland
Mar 21/7 20:45 Pyunik/Folgore Non commencé Molde
Mar 21/7 20:45 Videoton FC Non commencé TNS/B36 Torshavn
Mer 22/7 16:00 Lokomotiv Astana Non commencé Maribor
Mer 22/7 20:00 CS Fola Esch Non commencé Dinamo Zagreb
Mer 22/7 20:30 Steaua Bucarest Non commencé Trencin
Mer 22/7 20:45 Dundalk Non commencé BATE Borisov
Mer 22/7 20:45 Lech Poznan Non commencé FK Sarajevo
Mer 22/7 20:45 Rudar Pljevlja Non commencé Qarabag FK
Mer 22/7 21:15 Stjarnan Non commencé Celtic
Journée 1
Mar 30/6 18:00 Pyunik 2 - 1 Terminé Folgore
Mar 30/6 20:00 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 - 0 Terminé FC Santa Coloma
Mar 30/6 20:45 Crusaders 0 - 0 Terminé Levadia Tallinn
Mer 1/7 20:00 B36 Torshavn 1 - 2 Terminé TNS
Mar 7/7 18:00 Levadia Tallinn Non commencé Crusaders
Mar 7/7 20:00 FC Santa Coloma Non commencé Lincoln Red Imps FC
Mar 7/7 20:00 TNS Non commencé B36 Torshavn
Mar 7/7 20:30 Folgore Non commencé Pyunik
 
Share