Résultats Europa League Qualification Saison 2014 - 2015

Journée final
Jeu 20/8 18:00 Astra Giurgiu 3 - 2 Terminé AZ Alkmaar
Jeu 20/8 18:00 Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Terminé Salzburg
Jeu 20/8 18:00 FK Qabala 0 - 0 Terminé Panathinaikos
Jeu 20/8 19:00 Ajax 1 - 0 Terminé Jablonec
Jeu 20/8 19:00 FC Krasnodar 5 - 1 Terminé HJK
Jeu 20/8 19:00 Liberec 1 - 0 Terminé Hajduk Split
Jeu 20/8 19:00 Molde 2 - 0 Terminé Standard Liege
Jeu 20/8 19:00 PAOK Salonique 5 - 0 Terminé Broendby IF
Jeu 20/8 19:00 Sparta Prague 3 - 1 Terminé FC Thoune
Jeu 20/8 19:00 Zorya 0 - 1 Terminé Legia Warszawa
Jeu 20/8 19:30 FC Milsami Orhei 1 - 1 Terminé Saint-Etienne
Jeu 20/8 20:00 Atromitos 0 - 1 Terminé Fenerbahce
Jeu 20/8 20:00 Rabotnicki 1 - 1 Terminé Rubin Kazan
Jeu 20/8 20:00 Steaua Bucarest 0 - 3 Terminé Rosenborg
Jeu 20/8 20:00 Young Boys 0 - 1 Terminé Qarabag FK
Jeu 20/8 20:15 Zilina 3 - 2 Terminé Athletic Bilbao
Jeu 20/8 20:30 Altach 0 - 1 Terminé Belenenses
Jeu 20/8 20:30 Bordeaux 1 - 0 Terminé Kairat Almaty
Jeu 20/8 20:30 Odd Ballklubb 3 - 4 Terminé Borussia Dortmund
Jeu 20/8 20:50 Viktoria Plzen 3 - 0 Terminé Vojvodina
Jeu 20/8 21:00 Lech Poznan 3 - 0 Terminé Videoton FC
Jeu 20/8 21:00 Southampton 1 - 1 Terminé FC Midtjylland
Jeu 27/8 16:45 Kairat Almaty 2 - 1 Terminé Bordeaux
Jeu 27/8 18:00 Jablonec 0 - 0 Terminé Ajax
Jeu 27/8 18:00 Qarabag FK 3 - 0 Terminé Young Boys
Jeu 27/8 18:00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Terminé Rabotnicki
Jeu 27/8 19:00 HJK 0 - 0 Terminé FC Krasnodar
Jeu 27/8 19:00 Videoton FC 0 - 1 Terminé Lech Poznan
Jeu 27/8 19:30 Saint-Etienne 1 - 0 Terminé FC Milsami Orhei
Jeu 27/8 19:30 FC Thoune 3 - 3 Terminé Sparta Prague
Jeu 27/8 20:00 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 Terminé Astra Giurgiu
Jeu 27/8 20:00 Broendby IF 1 - 1 Terminé PAOK Salonique
Jeu 27/8 20:00 Fenerbahce 3 - 0 Terminé Atromitos
Jeu 27/8 20:00 Hajduk Split 0 - 1 Terminé Liberec
Jeu 27/8 20:00 Panathinaikos 2 - 2 Terminé FK Qabala
Jeu 27/8 20:00 Rosenborg 0 - 1 Terminé Steaua Bucarest
Jeu 27/8 20:30 Salzburg 2 - 0 Terminé après t.a.b.
2 t.a.b. 3
Dinamo Minsk
Jeu 27/8 20:30 Standard Liege 3 - 1 Terminé Molde
Jeu 27/8 20:30 Vojvodina 0 - 2 Terminé Viktoria Plzen
Jeu 27/8 20:35 Borussia Dortmund 7 - 2 Terminé Odd Ballklubb
Jeu 27/8 20:45 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 Terminé Zilina
Jeu 27/8 20:45 FC Midtjylland 1 - 0 Terminé Southampton
Jeu 27/8 21:00 Legia Warszawa 3 - 2 Terminé Zorya
Jeu 27/8 22:30 Belenenses 0 - 0 Terminé Altach
Journée 1
Mar 30/6 17:45 Balzan FC 0 - 2 Terminé Zeljeznicar
Mar 30/6 19:00 FC Progres Niedercorn 0 - 0 Terminé Shamrock Rovers
Mar 30/6 21:00 Renova 0 - 1 Terminé Dacia Chisinau
Jeu 2/7 14:00 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 - 0 Terminé Beitar Jerusalem
Jeu 2/7 15:35 Shirak 2 - 0 Terminé Zrinjski Mostar
Jeu 2/7 17:00 Alashkert FC 1 - 0 Terminé St.Johnstone
Jeu 2/7 17:00 Kruoja Pakruojis 0 - 1 Terminé Jagiellonia Bialystok
Jeu 2/7 17:30 Laci 1 - 1 Terminé Inter Baku
Jeu 2/7 18:00 Aktobe 0 - 1 Terminé Nomme JK Kalju
Jeu 2/7 18:00 Atlantas Klaipeda 0 - 2 Terminé Beroe
Jeu 2/7 18:00 Dinamo Batumi 1 - 0 Terminé Omonia Nicosia
Jeu 2/7 18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - 1 Terminé FK Qabala
Jeu 2/7 18:00 FC Lahti 2 - 2 Terminé Elfsborg
Jeu 2/7 18:00 FC Skonto Riga 2 - 1 Terminé St. Patrick's Athletic
Jeu 2/7 18:00 FK Jelgava 1 - 1 Terminé Litex Lovech
Jeu 2/7 18:00 FK Neftchi 2 - 2 Terminé Mladost Podgorica
Jeu 2/7 18:00 Flora Tallinn 1 - 0 Terminé Rabotnicki
Jeu 2/7 18:00 Kukesi 2 - 0 Terminé Torpedo Zhodino
Jeu 2/7 18:00 Olimpik Sarajevo 1 - 1 Terminé Spartak Trnava
Jeu 2/7 18:00 Sant Julia 0 - 1 Terminé Randers FC
Jeu 2/7 18:00 Seinaejoen JK 0 - 1 Terminé FH Hafnarfjordur
Jeu 2/7 18:00 VPS 2 - 2 Terminé AIK
Jeu 2/7 18:30 Debrecen 3 - 0 Terminé Sutjeska
Jeu 2/7 18:30 JK Sillamae Kalev 1 - 1 Terminé Hajduk Split
Jeu 2/7 19:00 Botosani 1 - 1 Terminé FC Tskhinvali
Jeu 2/7 19:00 Broendby IF 9 - 0 Terminé Juvenes/Dogana
Jeu 2/7 19:00 FC Differdange 03 3 - 1 Terminé Bala Town
Jeu 2/7 19:00 FC Sheriff 0 - 3 Terminé Odd Ballklubb
Jeu 2/7 19:00 Saxan Ceadir-Lunga 0 - 2 Terminé Apollon Limassol
Jeu 2/7 19:00 Stroemsgodset 3 - 1 Terminé Partizani
Jeu 2/7 19:00 Traku FK 3 - 0 Terminé HB Torshavn
Jeu 2/7 19:30 College Europa FC 0 - 6 Terminé Slovan Bratislava
Jeu 2/7 19:45 Airbus UK Broughton 1 - 3 Terminé NK Lokomotiva
Jeu 2/7 20:00 Domzale 0 - 1 Terminé Cukaricki
Jeu 2/7 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 Terminé Ferencvaros
Jeu 2/7 20:00 NK Celje 0 - 1 Terminé Slask Wroclaw
Jeu 2/7 20:00 Vikingur 0 - 2 Terminé Rosenborg
Jeu 2/7 20:15 Newtown 2 - 1 Terminé Valletta
Jeu 2/7 20:30 Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 3 Terminé FK Spartaks
Jeu 2/7 20:30 La Fiorita Montegiardino 0 - 5 Terminé FC Vaduz
Jeu 2/7 20:30 MTK Budapest 0 - 0 Terminé Vojvodina
Jeu 2/7 20:45 Birkirkara 0 - 0 Terminé Ulisses
Jeu 2/7 20:45 Cork City 1 - 1 Terminé KR Reykjavik
Jeu 2/7 20:45 Glenavon 1 - 2 Terminé Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Jeu 2/7 20:45 Linfield 2 - 0 Terminé NSI Runavik
Jeu 2/7 20:45 Red Star Beograd 0 - 2 Terminé Kairat Almaty
Jeu 2/7 20:45 UCD 1 - 0 Terminé F91 Dudelange
Jeu 2/7 20:45 West Ham United 3 - 0 Terminé Lusitanos
Jeu 2/7 21:00 Glentoran 1 - 4 Terminé Zilina
Jeu 2/7 21:05 Shkendija 79 1 - 1 Terminé Aberdeen
Jeu 2/7 21:15 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 - 1 Terminé Koper
Mar 7/7 21:00 Shamrock Rovers 3 - 0 Terminé FC Progres Niedercorn
Jeu 9/7 16:00 Kairat Almaty 2 - 1 Terminé Red Star Beograd
Jeu 9/7 17:00 Dacia Chisinau 4 - 1 Terminé Renova
Jeu 9/7 17:30 Sutjeska 2 - 0 Terminé Debrecen
Jeu 9/7 18:00 Elfsborg 5 - 0 Terminé FC Lahti
Jeu 9/7 18:00 F91 Dudelange 2 - 1 Terminé UCD
Jeu 9/7 18:00 FC Tskhinvali 1 - 3 Terminé Botosani
Jeu 9/7 18:00 FK Qabala 2 - 0 Terminé Dinamo Tbilisi
Jeu 9/7 18:00 FK Spartaks 0 - 0 Terminé Buducnost Podgorica
Jeu 9/7 18:00 Inter Baku 0 - 0 Terminé Laci
Jeu 9/7 18:00 Nomme JK Kalju 0 - 0 Terminé Aktobe
Jeu 9/7 18:00 Omonia Nicosia 2 - 0 Terminé Dinamo Batumi
Jeu 9/7 18:00 Torpedo Zhodino 0 - 0 Terminé Kukesi
Jeu 9/7 18:00 Ulisses 1 - 3 Terminé Birkirkara
Jeu 9/7 18:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 - 0 Terminé Glenavon
Jeu 9/7 19:00 AIK 4 - 0 Terminé VPS
Jeu 9/7 19:00 Apollon Limassol 2 - 0 Terminé Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
Jeu 9/7 19:00 Beroe 3 - 1 Terminé Atlantas Klaipeda
Jeu 9/7 19:00 Hajduk Split 6 - 2 Terminé JK Sillamae Kalev
Jeu 9/7 19:00 Odd Ballklubb 0 - 0 Terminé FC Sheriff
Jeu 9/7 19:00 Rosenborg 0 - 0 Terminé Vikingur
Jeu 9/7 19:00 Slovan Bratislava 3 - 0 Terminé College Europa FC
Jeu 9/7 19:05 Beitar Jerusalem 2 - 1 Terminé Ordabasy Shymkent
Jeu 9/7 19:05 Randers FC 3 - 0 Terminé Sant Julia
Jeu 9/7 19:30 Lusitanos 0 - 1 Terminé West Ham United
Jeu 9/7 19:30 NK Lokomotiva 2 - 2 Terminé Airbus UK Broughton
Jeu 9/7 19:30 Zilina 3 - 0 Terminé Glentoran
Jeu 9/7 19:30 Zrinjski Mostar 2 - 1 Terminé Shirak
Jeu 9/7 19:40 FC Vaduz 5 - 1 Terminé La Fiorita Montegiardino
Jeu 9/7 19:45 Litex Lovech 2 - 2 Terminé FK Jelgava
Jeu 9/7 20:00 Bala Town 2 - 1 Terminé FC Differdange 03
Jeu 9/7 20:00 NSI Runavik 4 - 3 Terminé Linfield
Jeu 9/7 20:00 Partizani 0 - 1 Terminé Stroemsgodset
Jeu 9/7 20:00 Rabotnicki 2 - 0 Terminé Flora Tallinn
Jeu 9/7 20:00 Slask Wroclaw 3 - 1 Terminé NK Celje
Jeu 9/7 20:10 Spartak Trnava 0 - 0 Terminé Olimpik Sarajevo
Jeu 9/7 20:30 Cukaricki 0 - 0 Terminé Domzale
Jeu 9/7 20:30 Ferencvaros 4 - 1 Terminé Go Ahead Eagles
Jeu 9/7 20:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok 8 - 0 Terminé Kruoja Pakruojis
Jeu 9/7 20:30 Juvenes/Dogana 0 - 2 Terminé Broendby IF
Jeu 9/7 20:30 Koper 2 - 2 Terminé Vikingur Reykjavik
Jeu 9/7 20:30 Mladost Podgorica 1 - 1 Terminé FK Neftchi
Jeu 9/7 20:30 Vojvodina 3 - 1 Terminé MTK Budapest
Jeu 9/7 20:45 Aberdeen 0 - 0 Terminé Shkendija 79
Jeu 9/7 20:45 HB Torshavn 1 - 4 Terminé Traku FK
Jeu 9/7 20:45 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 - 2 Terminé FC Skonto Riga
Jeu 9/7 20:45 St.Johnstone 2 - 1 Terminé Alashkert FC
Jeu 9/7 20:45 Valletta 1 - 2 Terminé Newtown
Jeu 9/7 21:10 Zeljeznicar 1 - 0 Terminé Balzan FC
Jeu 9/7 21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur 1 - 0 Terminé Seinaejoen JK
Jeu 9/7 21:15 KR Reykjavik 2 - 1 Terminé après la prolongation Cork City
Journée 2
Jeu 16/7 16:45 Kairat Almaty 3 - 0 Terminé Alashkert FC
Jeu 16/7 17:30 FK Jelgava 1 - 0 Terminé Rabotnicki
Jeu 16/7 18:00 Dacia Chisinau 1 - 2 Terminé Zilina
Jeu 16/7 18:00 FC Skonto Riga 2 - 2 Terminé Debrecen
Jeu 16/7 18:00 Randers FC 0 - 0 Terminé Elfsborg
Jeu 16/7 18:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 1 Terminé Wolfsberger AC
Jeu 16/7 19:00 AIK 2 - 0 Terminé Shirak
Jeu 16/7 19:00 Apollon Limassol 4 - 0 Terminé Traku FK
Jeu 16/7 19:00 Beroe 0 - 1 Terminé Broendby IF
Jeu 16/7 19:00 Cherno More Varna 1 - 1 Terminé Dinamo Minsk
Jeu 16/7 19:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 1 Terminé FC Thoune
Jeu 16/7 19:00 Koper 3 - 2 Terminé Hajduk Split
Jeu 16/7 19:00 Mlada Boleslav 1 - 2 Terminé Stroemsgodset
Jeu 16/7 19:30 Kukesi 0 - 1 Terminé Mladost Podgorica
Jeu 16/7 19:30 Sporting Charleroi 5 - 1 Terminé Beitar Jerusalem
Jeu 16/7 19:45 FC Copenhague 2 - 0 Terminé Newtown
Jeu 16/7 19:45 FC Vaduz 3 - 1 Terminé Nomme JK Kalju
Jeu 16/7 20:00 NK Lokomotiva 2 - 1 Terminé PAOK Salonique
Jeu 16/7 20:00 Trabzonspor 1 - 0 Terminé FC Differdange 03
Jeu 16/7 20:05 Spartak Trnava 2 - 1 Terminé Linfield
Jeu 16/7 20:15 Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 Terminé UCD
Jeu 16/7 20:30 Cukaricki 1 - 0 Terminé FK Qabala
Jeu 16/7 20:30 Ferencvaros 0 - 1 Terminé Zeljeznicar
Jeu 16/7 20:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 - 0 Terminé Omonia Nicosia
Jeu 16/7 20:30 Slask Wroclaw 0 - 0 Terminé IFK Gothenburg
Jeu 16/7 20:30 Vojvodina 3 - 0 Terminé FK Spartaks
Jeu 16/7 20:45 Inverness CT 0 - 1 Terminé Astra Giurgiu
Jeu 16/7 20:45 West Ham United 1 - 0 Terminé Birkirkara
Jeu 16/7 21:00 Legia Warszawa 1 - 0 Terminé Botosani
Jeu 16/7 21:00 Rijeka 0 - 3 Terminé Aberdeen
Jeu 16/7 21:00 Shamrock Rovers 0 - 2 Terminé Odd Ballklubb
Jeu 16/7 21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur 1 - 2 Terminé Inter Baku
Jeu 16/7 21:15 KR Reykjavik 0 - 1 Terminé Rosenborg
Mar 21/7 17:55 Elfsborg 1 - 0 Terminé après la prolongation Randers FC
Jeu 23/7 14:30 Shirak 0 - 2 Terminé AIK
Jeu 23/7 17:00 Alashkert FC 2 - 1 Terminé Kairat Almaty
Jeu 23/7 17:00 Debrecen 9 - 2 Terminé FC Skonto Riga
Jeu 23/7 17:00 Dinamo Minsk 4 - 0 Terminé Cherno More Varna
Jeu 23/7 18:00 FK Qabala 2 - 0 Terminé Cukaricki
Jeu 23/7 18:00 FK Spartaks 1 - 1 Terminé Vojvodina
Jeu 23/7 18:00 Inter Baku 2 - 2 Terminé après la prolongation FH Hafnarfjordur
Jeu 23/7 18:00 Nomme JK Kalju 0 - 2 Terminé FC Vaduz
Jeu 23/7 18:00 Omonia Nicosia 1 - 0 Terminé Jagiellonia Bialystok
Jeu 23/7 18:00 Zeljeznicar 2 - 0 Terminé Ferencvaros
Jeu 23/7 19:00 Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 4 Terminé Sporting Charleroi
Jeu 23/7 19:00 Botosani 0 - 3 Terminé Legia Warszawa
Jeu 23/7 19:00 Broendby IF 0 - 0 Terminé Beroe
Jeu 23/7 19:00 FC Differdange 03 1 - 2 Terminé Trabzonspor
Jeu 23/7 19:00 Hajduk Split 4 - 1 Terminé Koper
Jeu 23/7 19:00 IFK Gothenburg 2 - 0 Terminé Slask Wroclaw
Jeu 23/7 19:00 Odd Ballklubb 2 - 1 Terminé Shamrock Rovers
Jeu 23/7 19:00 PAOK Salonique 6 - 0 Terminé NK Lokomotiva
Jeu 23/7 19:00 Rosenborg 3 - 0 Terminé KR Reykjavik
Jeu 23/7 19:00 Stroemsgodset 0 - 1 Terminé Mlada Boleslav
Jeu 23/7 19:00 Traku FK 0 - 0 Terminé Apollon Limassol
Jeu 23/7 19:00 UCD 1 - 5 Terminé Slovan Bratislava
Jeu 23/7 19:30 FC Thoune 2 - 1 Terminé Hapoel Beer Sheva
Jeu 23/7 19:30 Zilina 4 - 2 Terminé Dacia Chisinau
Jeu 23/7 19:45 Newtown 1 - 3 Terminé FC Copenhague
Jeu 23/7 20:00 Astra Giurgiu 0 - 0 Terminé Inverness CT
Jeu 23/7 20:00 Rabotnicki 2 - 0 Terminé FK Jelgava
Jeu 23/7 20:30 Mladost Podgorica 2 - 4 Terminé Kukesi
Jeu 23/7 20:30 Wolfsberger AC 2 - 0 Terminé Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Jeu 23/7 20:45 Aberdeen 2 - 2 Terminé Rijeka
Jeu 23/7 20:45 Birkirkara 1 - 0 Terminé après t.a.b.
3 t.a.b. 5
West Ham United
Jeu 23/7 20:45 Linfield 1 - 3 Terminé Spartak Trnava
Journée 3
Mer 29/7 18:00 Jablonec 0 - 1 Terminé FC Copenhague
Jeu 30/7 16:45 Kairat Almaty 2 - 1 Terminé Aberdeen
Jeu 30/7 18:00 Elfsborg 2 - 1 Terminé Odd Ballklubb
Jeu 30/7 19:00 AIK 1 - 3 Terminé Atromitos
Jeu 30/7 19:00 Altach 2 - 1 Terminé Vitoria de Guimaraes
Jeu 30/7 19:00 Apollon Limassol 1 - 1 Terminé FK Qabala
Jeu 30/7 19:00 FC Krasnodar 2 - 0 Terminé Slovan Bratislava
Jeu 30/7 19:00 Liberec 2 - 1 Terminé Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Jeu 30/7 19:00 PAOK Salonique 1 - 0 Terminé Spartak Trnava
Jeu 30/7 19:00 Sturm Graz 2 - 3 Terminé Rubin Kazan
Jeu 30/7 19:30 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 Terminé Istanbul Basaksehir
Jeu 30/7 19:30 FC Zurich 0 - 1 Terminé Dinamo Minsk
Jeu 30/7 19:30 FC Thoune 0 - 0 Terminé FC Vaduz
Jeu 30/7 19:30 Zilina 2 - 0 Terminé Vorskla
Jeu 30/7 20:00 Broendby IF 0 - 0 Terminé Omonia Nicosia
Jeu 30/7 20:00 Debrecen 2 - 3 Terminé Rosenborg
Jeu 30/7 20:00 Kukesi Legia Warszawa
Jeu 30/7 20:00 Rabotnicki 1 - 0 Terminé Trabzonspor
Jeu 30/7 20:00 Targu Mures 0 - 3 Terminé Saint-Etienne
Jeu 30/7 20:30 Bordeaux 3 - 0 Terminé AEK Larnaca
Jeu 30/7 20:30 Sporting Charleroi 0 - 2 Terminé Zorya
Jeu 30/7 20:30 Standard Liege 2 - 1 Terminé Zeljeznicar
Jeu 30/7 20:45 Athletic Bilbao 2 - 0 Terminé Inter Baku
Jeu 30/7 20:45 West Ham United 2 - 2 Terminé Astra Giurgiu
Jeu 30/7 21:00 Belenenses 2 - 1 Terminé IFK Gothenburg
Jeu 30/7 21:00 Hajduk Split 2 - 0 Terminé Stroemsgodset
Jeu 30/7 21:00 Sampdoria 0 - 4 Terminé Vojvodina
Jeu 30/7 21:05 Southampton 3 - 0 Terminé Vitesse
Jeu 30/7 21:05 Wolfsberger AC 0 - 1 Terminé Borussia Dortmund
Jeu 6/8 18:00 FK Qabala 1 - 0 Terminé Apollon Limassol
Jeu 6/8 18:00 Inter Baku 0 - 0 Terminé Athletic Bilbao
Jeu 6/8 18:00 Omonia Nicosia 2 - 2 Terminé Broendby IF
Jeu 6/8 18:00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Terminé Sturm Graz
Jeu 6/8 19:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0 - 3 Terminé Liberec
Jeu 6/8 19:00 IFK Gothenburg 0 - 0 Terminé Belenenses
Jeu 6/8 19:00 Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 2 Terminé AZ Alkmaar
Jeu 6/8 19:00 Odd Ballklubb 2 - 0 Terminé Elfsborg
Jeu 6/8 19:00 Rosenborg 3 - 1 Terminé Debrecen
Jeu 6/8 19:00 Stroemsgodset 0 - 2 Terminé Hajduk Split
Jeu 6/8 19:00 Trabzonspor 1 - 1 Terminé après la prolongation Rabotnicki
Jeu 6/8 19:00 Vorskla 3 - 1 Terminé après la prolongation Zilina
Jeu 6/8 19:15 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 1 Terminé après la prolongation FC Zurich
Jeu 6/8 19:30 AEK Larnaca 0 - 1 Terminé Bordeaux
Jeu 6/8 19:30 FC Vaduz 2 - 2 Terminé FC Thoune
Jeu 6/8 19:45 FC Copenhague 2 - 3 Terminé Jablonec
Jeu 6/8 20:00 Astra Giurgiu 2 - 1 Terminé West Ham United
Jeu 6/8 20:00 Atromitos 1 - 0 Terminé AIK
Jeu 6/8 20:00 Saint-Etienne 1 - 2 Terminé Targu Mures
Jeu 6/8 20:00 Vitesse 0 - 2 Terminé Southampton
Jeu 6/8 20:00 Zeljeznicar 0 - 1 Terminé Standard Liege
Jeu 6/8 20:00 Zorya 3 - 0 Terminé Sporting Charleroi
Jeu 6/8 20:05 Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 Terminé PAOK Salonique
Jeu 6/8 20:15 Slovan Bratislava 3 - 3 Terminé FC Krasnodar
Jeu 6/8 20:30 Borussia Dortmund 5 - 0 Terminé Wolfsberger AC
Jeu 6/8 20:45 Aberdeen 1 - 1 Terminé Kairat Almaty
Jeu 6/8 21:00 Legia Warszawa 1 - 0 Terminé Kukesi
Jeu 6/8 21:00 Vojvodina 0 - 2 Terminé Sampdoria
Jeu 6/8 22:15 Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 - 4 Terminé Altach

Résultats Europa League Grp. A Saison 2014 - 2015

Journée 1
Jeu 17/9 19:00 Ajax Non commencé Celtic
Jeu 17/9 19:00 Fenerbahce Non commencé Molde
Journée 2
Jeu 1/10 21:05 Celtic Non commencé Fenerbahce
Jeu 1/10 21:05 Molde Non commencé Ajax
Journée 3
Jeu 22/10 21:05 Fenerbahce Non commencé Ajax
Jeu 22/10 21:05 Molde Non commencé Celtic
Journée 4
Jeu 5/11 19:00 Ajax Non commencé Fenerbahce
Jeu 5/11 19:00 Celtic Non commencé Molde
Journée 5
Jeu 26/11 21:05 Celtic Non commencé Ajax
Jeu 26/11 21:05 Molde Non commencé Fenerbahce
Journée 6
Jeu 10/12 19:00 Ajax Non commencé Molde
Jeu 10/12 19:00 Fenerbahce Non commencé Celtic

Résultats Europa League Grp. B Saison 2014 - 2015

Journée 1
Jeu 17/9 19:00 Bordeaux Non commencé Liverpool
Jeu 17/9 19:00 Sion Non commencé Rubin Kazan
Journée 2
Jeu 1/10 21:05 Liverpool Non commencé Sion
Jeu 1/10 21:05 Rubin Kazan Non commencé Bordeaux
Journée 3
Jeu 22/10 21:05 Bordeaux Non commencé Sion
Jeu 22/10 21:05 Liverpool Non commencé Rubin Kazan
Journée 4
Jeu 5/11 19:00 Rubin Kazan Non commencé Liverpool
Jeu 5/11 19:00 Sion Non commencé Bordeaux
Journée 5
Jeu 26/11 17:00 Rubin Kazan Non commencé Sion
Jeu 26/11 21:05 Liverpool Non commencé Bordeaux
Journée 6
Jeu 10/12 19:00 Bordeaux Non commencé Rubin Kazan
Jeu 10/12 19:00 Sion Non commencé Liverpool

Résultats Europa League Grp. C Saison 2014 - 2015

Journée 1
Jeu 17/9 19:00 Borussia Dortmund Non commencé FC Krasnodar
Jeu 17/9 19:00 FK Qabala Non commencé PAOK Salonique
Journée 2
Jeu 1/10 21:05 FC Krasnodar Non commencé FK Qabala
Jeu 1/10 21:05 PAOK Salonique Non commencé Borussia Dortmund
Journée 3
Jeu 22/10 17:00 FK Qabala Non commencé Borussia Dortmund
Jeu 22/10 21:05 PAOK Salonique Non commencé FC Krasnodar
Journée 4
Jeu 5/11 19:00 Borussia Dortmund Non commencé FK Qabala
Jeu 5/11 19:00 FC Krasnodar Non commencé PAOK Salonique
Journée 5
Jeu 26/11 17:00 FC Krasnodar Non commencé Borussia Dortmund
Jeu 26/11 21:05 PAOK Salonique Non commencé FK Qabala
Journée 6
Jeu 10/12 19:00 Borussia Dortmund Non commencé PAOK Salonique
Jeu 10/12 19:00 FK Qabala Non commencé FC Krasnodar

Résultats Europa League Grp. D Saison 2014 - 2015

Journée 1
Jeu 17/9 19:00 FC Midtjylland Non commencé Legia Warszawa
Jeu 17/9 19:00 SSC Naples Non commencé Club Brugge
Journée 2
Jeu 1/10 21:05 Club Brugge Non commencé FC Midtjylland
Jeu 1/10 21:05 Legia Warszawa Non commencé SSC Naples
Journée 3
Jeu 22/10 21:05 FC Midtjylland Non commencé SSC Naples
Jeu 22/10 21:05 Legia Warszawa Non commencé Club Brugge
Journée 4
Jeu 5/11 19:00 Club Brugge Non commencé Legia Warszawa
Jeu 5/11 19:00 SSC Naples Non commencé FC Midtjylland
Journée 5
Jeu 26/11 21:05 Club Brugge Non commencé SSC Naples
Jeu 26/11 21:05 Legia Warszawa Non commencé FC Midtjylland
Journée 6
Jeu 10/12 19:00 FC Midtjylland Non commencé Club Brugge
Jeu 10/12 19:00 SSC Naples Non commencé Legia Warszawa

Résultats Europa League Grp. E Saison 2014 - 2015

Journée 1
Jeu 17/9 19:00 Rapid Vienne Non commencé Villarreal
Jeu 17/9 19:00 Viktoria Plzen Non commencé Dinamo Minsk
Journée 2
Jeu 1/10 21:05 Dinamo Minsk Non commencé Rapid Vienne
Jeu 1/10 21:05 Villarreal Non commencé Viktoria Plzen
Journée 3
Jeu 22/10 21:05 Rapid Vienne Non commencé Viktoria Plzen
Jeu 22/10 21:05 Villarreal Non commencé Dinamo Minsk
Journée 4
Jeu 5/11 19:00 Dinamo Minsk Non commencé Villarreal
Jeu 5/11 19:00 Viktoria Plzen Non commencé Rapid Vienne
Journée 5
Jeu 26/11 17:00 Dinamo Minsk Non commencé Viktoria Plzen
Jeu 26/11 21:05 Villarreal Non commencé Rapid Vienne
Journée 6
Jeu 10/12 19:00 Rapid Vienne Non commencé Dinamo Minsk
Jeu 10/12 19:00 Viktoria Plzen Non commencé Villarreal

Résultats Europa League Grp. F Saison 2014 - 2015

Journée 1
Jeu 17/9 19:00 FC Groningen Non commencé Marseille
Jeu 17/9 19:00 Liberec Non commencé Braga
Journée 2
Jeu 1/10 21:05 Braga Non commencé FC Groningen
Jeu 1/10 21:05 Marseille Non commencé Liberec
Journée 3
Jeu 22/10 21:05 Braga Non commencé Marseille
Jeu 22/10 21:05 Liberec Non commencé FC Groningen
Journée 4
Jeu 5/11 19:00 FC Groningen Non commencé Liberec
Jeu 5/11 19:00 Marseille Non commencé Braga
Journée 5
Jeu 26/11 21:05 Braga Non commencé Liberec
Jeu 26/11 21:05 Marseille Non commencé FC Groningen
Journée 6
Jeu 10/12 19:00 FC Groningen Non commencé Braga
Jeu 10/12 19:00 Liberec Non commencé Marseille

Résultats Europa League Grp. G Saison 2014 - 2015

Journée 1
Jeu 17/9 21:05 Dnipro Non commencé Lazio
Jeu 17/9 21:05 Saint-Etienne Non commencé Rosenborg
Journée 2
Jeu 1/10 19:00 Lazio Non commencé Saint-Etienne
Jeu 1/10 19:00 Rosenborg Non commencé Dnipro
Journée 3
Jeu 22/10 19:00 Dnipro Non commencé Saint-Etienne
Jeu 22/10 19:00 Lazio Non commencé Rosenborg
Journée 4
Jeu 5/11 21:05 Rosenborg Non commencé Lazio
Jeu 5/11 21:05 Saint-Etienne Non commencé Dnipro
Journée 5
Jeu 26/11 19:00 Lazio Non commencé Dnipro
Jeu 26/11 19:00 Rosenborg Non commencé Saint-Etienne
Journée 6
Jeu 10/12 21:05 Dnipro Non commencé Rosenborg
Jeu 10/12 21:05 Saint-Etienne Non commencé Lazio

Résultats Europa League Grp. H Saison 2014 - 2015

Journée 1
Jeu 17/9 21:05 Skenderbeu Non commencé Besiktas
Jeu 17/9 21:05 Sporting CP Non commencé Lokomotiv Moscow
Journée 2
Jeu 1/10 19:00 Besiktas Non commencé Sporting CP
Jeu 1/10 19:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Non commencé Skenderbeu
Journée 3
Jeu 22/10 19:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Non commencé Besiktas
Jeu 22/10 19:00 Sporting CP Non commencé Skenderbeu
Journée 4
Jeu 5/11 21:05 Besiktas Non commencé Lokomotiv Moscow
Jeu 5/11 21:05 Skenderbeu Non commencé Sporting CP
Journée 5
Jeu 26/11 19:00 Besiktas Non commencé Skenderbeu
Jeu 26/11 19:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Non commencé Sporting CP
Journée 6
Jeu 10/12 21:05 Skenderbeu Non commencé Lokomotiv Moscow
Jeu 10/12 21:05 Sporting CP Non commencé Besiktas

Résultats Europa League Grp. I Saison 2014 - 2015

Journée 1
Jeu 17/9 21:05 Fiorentina Non commencé FC Bâle
Jeu 17/9 21:05 Lech Poznan Non commencé Belenenses
Journée 2
Jeu 1/10 19:00 FC Bâle Non commencé Lech Poznan
Jeu 1/10 19:00 Belenenses Non commencé Fiorentina
Journée 3
Jeu 22/10 19:00 FC Bâle Non commencé Belenenses
Jeu 22/10 19:00 Fiorentina Non commencé Lech Poznan
Journée 4
Jeu 5/11 21:05 Belenenses Non commencé FC Bâle
Jeu 5/11 21:05 Lech Poznan Non commencé Fiorentina
Journée 5
Jeu 26/11 19:00 FC Bâle Non commencé Fiorentina
Jeu 26/11 19:00 Belenenses Non commencé Lech Poznan
Journée 6
Jeu 10/12 21:05 Fiorentina Non commencé Belenenses
Jeu 10/12 21:05 Lech Poznan Non commencé FC Bâle

Résultats Europa League Grp. J Saison 2014 - 2015

Journée 1
Jeu 17/9 21:05 Anderlecht Non commencé Monaco
Jeu 17/9 21:05 Tottenham Hotspur Non commencé Qarabag FK
Journée 2
Jeu 1/10 19:00 Monaco Non commencé Tottenham Hotspur
Jeu 1/10 19:00 Qarabag FK Non commencé Anderlecht
Journée 3
Jeu 22/10 19:00 Anderlecht Non commencé Tottenham Hotspur
Jeu 22/10 19:00 Monaco Non commencé Qarabag FK
Journée 4
Jeu 5/11 17:00 Qarabag FK Non commencé Monaco
Jeu 5/11 21:05 Tottenham Hotspur Non commencé Anderlecht
Journée 5
Jeu 26/11 19:00 Monaco Non commencé Anderlecht
Jeu 26/11 19:00 Qarabag FK Non commencé Tottenham Hotspur
Journée 6
Jeu 10/12 21:05 Anderlecht Non commencé Qarabag FK
Jeu 10/12 21:05 Tottenham Hotspur Non commencé Monaco

Résultats Europa League Grp. K Saison 2014 - 2015

Journée 1
Jeu 17/9 21:05 APOEL Nicosia Non commencé Schalke 04
Jeu 17/9 21:05 Asteras Tripolis Non commencé Sparta Prague
Journée 2
Jeu 1/10 19:00 Schalke 04 Non commencé Asteras Tripolis
Jeu 1/10 19:00 Sparta Prague Non commencé APOEL Nicosia
Journée 3
Jeu 22/10 19:00 APOEL Nicosia Non commencé Asteras Tripolis
Jeu 22/10 19:00 Schalke 04 Non commencé Sparta Prague
Journée 4
Jeu 5/11 21:05 Asteras Tripolis Non commencé APOEL Nicosia
Jeu 5/11 21:05 Sparta Prague Non commencé Schalke 04
Journée 5
Jeu 26/11 19:00 Schalke 04 Non commencé APOEL Nicosia
Jeu 26/11 19:00 Sparta Prague Non commencé Asteras Tripolis
Journée 6
Jeu 10/12 21:05 APOEL Nicosia Non commencé Sparta Prague
Jeu 10/12 21:05 Asteras Tripolis Non commencé Schalke 04

Résultats Europa League Grp. L Saison 2014 - 2015

Journée 1
Jeu 17/9 21:05 Athletic Bilbao Non commencé Augsburg
Jeu 17/9 21:05 Partizan Belgrade Non commencé AZ Alkmaar
Journée 2
Jeu 1/10 19:00 Augsburg Non commencé Partizan Belgrade
Jeu 1/10 19:00 AZ Alkmaar Non commencé Athletic Bilbao
Journée 3
Jeu 22/10 19:00 AZ Alkmaar Non commencé Augsburg
Jeu 22/10 19:00 Partizan Belgrade Non commencé Athletic Bilbao
Journée 4
Jeu 5/11 21:05 Athletic Bilbao Non commencé Partizan Belgrade
Jeu 5/11 21:05 Augsburg Non commencé AZ Alkmaar
Journée 5
Jeu 26/11 19:00 Augsburg Non commencé Athletic Bilbao
Jeu 26/11 19:00 AZ Alkmaar Non commencé Partizan Belgrade
Journée 6
Jeu 10/12 21:05 Athletic Bilbao Non commencé AZ Alkmaar
Jeu 10/12 21:05 Partizan Belgrade Non commencé Augsburg
 
Share