Calendrier Europa League Grp. A Saison 2013 - 2014

Journée 1
Jeu 19/9 19:00 FC St.Gall 2 - 0 Terminé Kuban Krasnodar
Jeu 19/9 19:00 Valence 0 - 3 Terminé Swansea City
Journée 2
Jeu 3/10 18:00 Kuban Krasnodar 0 - 2 Terminé Valence
Jeu 3/10 21:05 Swansea City 1 - 0 Terminé FC St.Gall
Journée 3
Jeu 24/10 21:05 Swansea City 1 - 1 Terminé Kuban Krasnodar
Jeu 24/10 21:05 Valence 5 - 1 Terminé FC St.Gall
Journée 4
Jeu 7/11 18:00 Kuban Krasnodar 1 - 1 Terminé Swansea City
Jeu 7/11 19:00 FC St.Gall 2 - 3 Terminé Valence
Journée 5
Jeu 28/11 18:00 Kuban Krasnodar 4 - 0 Terminé FC St.Gall
Jeu 28/11 21:05 Swansea City 0 - 1 Terminé Valence
Journée 6
Jeu 12/12 19:00 FC St.Gall 1 - 0 Terminé Swansea City
Jeu 12/12 19:00 Valence 1 - 1 Terminé Kuban Krasnodar

Calendrier Europa League Grp. B Saison 2013 - 2014

Journée 1
Jeu 19/9 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 2 Terminé Chornomorets O.
Jeu 19/9 19:00 PSV Eindhoven 0 - 2 Terminé PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Journée 2
Jeu 3/10 21:05 Chornomorets O. 0 - 2 Terminé PSV Eindhoven
Jeu 3/10 21:05 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 - 0 Terminé Dinamo Zagreb
Journée 3
Jeu 24/10 21:05 Chornomorets O. 0 - 1 Terminé PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Jeu 24/10 21:05 Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 0 Terminé PSV Eindhoven
Journée 4
Jeu 7/11 19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 1 Terminé Chornomorets O.
Jeu 7/11 19:00 PSV Eindhoven 2 - 0 Terminé Dinamo Zagreb
Journée 5
Jeu 28/11 21:05 Chornomorets O. 2 - 1 Terminé Dinamo Zagreb
Jeu 28/11 21:05 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 0 Terminé PSV Eindhoven
Journée 6
Jeu 12/12 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 2 Terminé PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Jeu 12/12 19:00 PSV Eindhoven 0 - 1 Terminé Chornomorets O.

Calendrier Europa League Grp. C Saison 2013 - 2014

Journée 1
Jeu 19/9 19:00 Salzburg 4 - 0 Terminé Elfsborg
Jeu 19/9 19:00 Standard Liege 1 - 2 Terminé Esbjerg fB
Journée 2
Jeu 3/10 21:05 Elfsborg 1 - 1 Terminé Standard Liege
Jeu 3/10 21:05 Esbjerg fB 1 - 2 Terminé Salzburg
Journée 3
Jeu 24/10 21:05 Elfsborg 1 - 2 Terminé Esbjerg fB
Jeu 24/10 21:05 Salzburg 2 - 1 Terminé Standard Liege
Journée 4
Jeu 7/11 19:00 Esbjerg fB 1 - 0 Terminé Elfsborg
Jeu 7/11 19:00 Standard Liege 1 - 3 Terminé Salzburg
Journée 5
Jeu 28/11 21:05 Elfsborg 0 - 1 Terminé Salzburg
Jeu 28/11 21:05 Esbjerg fB 2 - 1 Terminé Standard Liege
Journée 6
Jeu 12/12 19:00 Salzburg 3 - 0 Terminé Esbjerg fB
Jeu 12/12 19:00 Standard Liege 1 - 3 Terminé Elfsborg

Calendrier Europa League Grp. D Saison 2013 - 2014

Journée 1
Jeu 19/9 19:00 Maribor 2 - 5 Terminé Rubin Kazan
Jeu 19/9 19:00 Zulte-Waregem 0 - 0 Terminé Wigan Athletic
Journée 2
Jeu 3/10 18:00 Rubin Kazan 4 - 0 Terminé Zulte-Waregem
Jeu 3/10 21:05 Wigan Athletic 3 - 1 Terminé Maribor
Journée 3
Jeu 24/10 21:05 Wigan Athletic 1 - 1 Terminé Rubin Kazan
Jeu 24/10 21:05 Zulte-Waregem 1 - 3 Terminé Maribor
Journée 4
Jeu 7/11 18:00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Terminé Wigan Athletic
Jeu 7/11 19:00 Maribor 0 - 1 Terminé Zulte-Waregem
Journée 5
Jeu 28/11 18:00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Terminé Maribor
Jeu 28/11 21:05 Wigan Athletic 1 - 2 Terminé Zulte-Waregem
Journée 6
Jeu 12/12 19:00 Maribor 2 - 1 Terminé Wigan Athletic
Jeu 12/12 19:00 Zulte-Waregem 0 - 2 Terminé Rubin Kazan

Calendrier Europa League Grp. E Saison 2013 - 2014

Journée 1
Jeu 19/9 19:00 Fiorentina 3 - 0 Terminé P.Ferreira
Jeu 19/9 19:00 Pandurii 0 - 1 Terminé Dnipro
Journée 2
Jeu 3/10 21:05 Dnipro 1 - 2 Terminé Fiorentina
Jeu 3/10 21:05 P.Ferreira 1 - 1 Terminé Pandurii
Journée 3
Jeu 24/10 21:05 Fiorentina 3 - 0 Terminé Pandurii
Jeu 24/10 21:05 P.Ferreira 0 - 2 Terminé Dnipro
Journée 4
Jeu 7/11 19:00 Dnipro 2 - 0 Terminé P.Ferreira
Jeu 7/11 19:00 Pandurii 1 - 2 Terminé Fiorentina
Journée 5
Jeu 28/11 21:05 Dnipro 4 - 1 Terminé Pandurii
Jeu 28/11 21:05 P.Ferreira 0 - 0 Terminé Fiorentina
Journée 6
Jeu 12/12 19:00 Fiorentina 2 - 1 Terminé Dnipro
Jeu 12/12 19:00 Pandurii 0 - 0 Terminé P.Ferreira

Calendrier Europa League Grp. F Saison 2013 - 2014

Journée 1
Jeu 19/9 19:00 Eintracht Francfort 3 - 0 Terminé Bordeaux
Jeu 19/9 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Terminé APOEL Nicosia
Journée 2
Jeu 3/10 21:05 APOEL Nicosia 0 - 3 Terminé Eintracht Francfort
Jeu 3/10 21:05 Bordeaux 1 - 2 Terminé Maccabi Tel Aviv
Journée 3
Jeu 24/10 21:05 Bordeaux 2 - 1 Terminé APOEL Nicosia
Jeu 24/10 21:05 Eintracht Francfort 2 - 0 Terminé Maccabi Tel Aviv
Journée 4
Jeu 7/11 19:00 APOEL Nicosia 2 - 1 Terminé Bordeaux
Jeu 7/11 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 - 2 Terminé Eintracht Francfort
Journée 5
Jeu 28/11 21:05 APOEL Nicosia 0 - 0 Terminé Maccabi Tel Aviv
Jeu 28/11 21:05 Bordeaux 0 - 1 Terminé Eintracht Francfort
Journée 6
Jeu 12/12 19:00 Eintracht Francfort 2 - 0 Terminé APOEL Nicosia
Jeu 12/12 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Terminé Bordeaux

Calendrier Europa League Grp. G Saison 2013 - 2014

Journée 1
Jeu 19/9 21:05 Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 1 Terminé Genk
Jeu 19/9 21:05 FC Thoune 1 - 0 Terminé Rapid Vienne
Journée 2
Jeu 3/10 19:00 Genk 2 - 1 Terminé FC Thoune
Jeu 3/10 19:00 Rapid Vienne 2 - 2 Terminé Dynamo Kyiv
Journée 3
Jeu 24/10 19:00 Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 0 Terminé FC Thoune
Jeu 24/10 19:00 Genk 1 - 1 Terminé Rapid Vienne
Journée 4
Jeu 7/11 21:05 Rapid Vienne 2 - 2 Terminé Genk
Jeu 7/11 21:05 FC Thoune 0 - 2 Terminé Dynamo Kyiv
Journée 5
Jeu 28/11 19:00 Genk 3 - 1 Terminé Dynamo Kyiv
Jeu 28/11 19:00 Rapid Vienne 2 - 1 Terminé FC Thoune
Journée 6
Jeu 12/12 21:05 Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 1 Terminé Rapid Vienne
Jeu 12/12 21:05 FC Thoune 0 - 1 Terminé Genk

Calendrier Europa League Grp. H Saison 2013 - 2014

Journée 1
Jeu 19/9 21:05 Estoril 1 - 2 Terminé Seville
Jeu 19/9 21:05 Fribourg 2 - 2 Terminé Liberec
Journée 2
Jeu 3/10 19:00 Liberec 2 - 1 Terminé Estoril
Jeu 3/10 19:00 Seville 2 - 0 Terminé Fribourg
Journée 3
Jeu 24/10 19:00 Fribourg 1 - 1 Terminé Estoril
Jeu 24/10 19:00 Liberec 1 - 1 Terminé Seville
Journée 4
Jeu 7/11 21:05 Estoril 0 - 0 Terminé Fribourg
Jeu 7/11 21:05 Seville 1 - 1 Terminé Liberec
Journée 5
Jeu 28/11 19:00 Liberec 1 - 2 Terminé Fribourg
Jeu 28/11 19:00 Seville 1 - 1 Terminé Estoril
Journée 6
Jeu 12/12 21:05 Estoril 1 - 2 Terminé Liberec
Jeu 12/12 21:05 Fribourg 0 - 2 Terminé Seville

Calendrier Europa League Grp. I Saison 2013 - 2014

Journée 1
Jeu 19/9 21:05 Real Betis 0 - 0 Terminé Lyon
Jeu 19/9 21:05 Vitoria de Guimaraes 4 - 0 Terminé Rijeka
Journée 2
Jeu 3/10 19:00 Lyon 1 - 1 Terminé Vitoria de Guimaraes
Jeu 3/10 19:00 Rijeka 1 - 1 Terminé Real Betis
Journée 3
Jeu 24/10 19:00 Lyon 1 - 0 Terminé Rijeka
Jeu 24/10 19:00 Real Betis 1 - 0 Terminé Vitoria de Guimaraes
Journée 4
Jeu 7/11 21:05 Rijeka 1 - 1 Terminé Lyon
Jeu 7/11 21:05 Vitoria de Guimaraes 0 - 1 Terminé Real Betis
Journée 5
Jeu 28/11 19:00 Lyon 1 - 0 Terminé Real Betis
Jeu 28/11 19:00 Rijeka 0 - 0 Terminé Vitoria de Guimaraes
Journée 6
Jeu 12/12 21:05 Real Betis 0 - 0 Terminé Rijeka
Jeu 12/12 21:05 Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 - 2 Terminé Lyon

Calendrier Europa League Grp. J Saison 2013 - 2014

Journée 1
Jeu 19/9 21:05 Apollon Limassol 1 - 2 Terminé Trabzonspor
Jeu 19/9 21:05 Lazio 1 - 0 Terminé Legia Warszawa
Journée 2
Jeu 3/10 19:00 Legia Warszawa 0 - 1 Terminé Apollon Limassol
Jeu 3/10 19:00 Trabzonspor 3 - 3 Terminé Lazio
Journée 3
Jeu 24/10 19:00 Apollon Limassol 0 - 0 Terminé Lazio
Jeu 24/10 19:00 Trabzonspor 2 - 0 Terminé Legia Warszawa
Journée 4
Jeu 7/11 21:05 Lazio 2 - 1 Terminé Apollon Limassol
Jeu 7/11 21:05 Legia Warszawa 0 - 2 Terminé Trabzonspor
Journée 5
Jeu 28/11 19:00 Legia Warszawa 0 - 2 Terminé Lazio
Jeu 28/11 19:00 Trabzonspor 4 - 2 Terminé Apollon Limassol
Journée 6
Jeu 12/12 21:05 Apollon Limassol 0 - 2 Terminé Legia Warszawa
Jeu 12/12 21:05 Lazio 0 - 0 Terminé Trabzonspor

Calendrier Europa League Grp. K Saison 2013 - 2014

Journée 1
Jeu 19/9 21:05 FC Sheriff 0 - 0 Terminé Anzhi Makhachkala
Jeu 19/9 21:05 Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 0 Terminé Tromsoe
Journée 2
Jeu 3/10 18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 2 Terminé Tottenham Hotspur
Jeu 3/10 19:00 Tromsoe 1 - 1 Terminé FC Sheriff
Journée 3
Jeu 24/10 18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 0 Terminé Tromsoe
Jeu 24/10 19:00 FC Sheriff 0 - 2 Terminé Tottenham Hotspur
Journée 4
Jeu 7/11 21:05 Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 1 Terminé FC Sheriff
Jeu 7/11 21:05 Tromsoe 0 - 1 Terminé Anzhi Makhachkala
Journée 5
Jeu 28/11 18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 1 Terminé FC Sheriff
Jeu 28/11 19:00 Tromsoe 0 - 2 Terminé Tottenham Hotspur
Journée 6
Jeu 12/12 21:05 FC Sheriff 2 - 0 Terminé Tromsoe
Jeu 12/12 21:05 Tottenham Hotspur 4 - 1 Terminé Anzhi Makhachkala

Calendrier Europa League Grp. L Saison 2013 - 2014

Journée 1
Jeu 19/9 21:05 Maccabi Haifa 0 - 1 Terminé AZ Alkmaar
Jeu 19/9 21:05 PAOK Salonique 2 - 1 Terminé Shakhter Karagandy
Journée 2
Jeu 3/10 18:00 Shakhter Karagandy 2 - 2 Terminé Maccabi Haifa
Jeu 3/10 19:00 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 Terminé PAOK Salonique
Journée 3
Jeu 24/10 18:00 Shakhter Karagandy 1 - 1 Terminé AZ Alkmaar
Jeu 24/10 19:00 PAOK Salonique 3 - 2 Terminé Maccabi Haifa
Journée 4
Jeu 7/11 21:05 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 Terminé Shakhter Karagandy
Jeu 7/11 21:05 Maccabi Haifa 0 - 0 Terminé PAOK Salonique
Journée 5
Jeu 28/11 16:00 Shakhter Karagandy 0 - 2 Terminé PAOK Salonique
Jeu 28/11 19:00 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 Terminé Maccabi Haifa
Journée 6
Jeu 12/12 21:05 Maccabi Haifa 2 - 1 Terminé Shakhter Karagandy
Jeu 12/12 21:05 PAOK Salonique 2 - 2 Terminé AZ Alkmaar

Calendrier Europa League Saison 2013 - 2014

Journée 1/2
Jeu 24/4 21:05 Benfica Non commencé Juventus
Jeu 24/4 21:05 Seville Non commencé Valence
Jeu 1/5 21:05 Juventus Non commencé Benfica
Jeu 1/5 21:05 Valence Non commencé Seville
Journée 1/16
Jeu 20/2 18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 0 Terminé Genk
Jeu 20/2 19:00 Chornomorets O. 0 - 0 Terminé Lyon
Jeu 20/2 19:00 Dnipro 1 - 0 Terminé Tottenham Hotspur
Jeu 20/2 19:00 Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 2 Terminé Valence
Jeu 20/2 19:00 Esbjerg fB 1 - 3 Terminé Fiorentina
Jeu 20/2 19:00 Juventus 2 - 0 Terminé Trabzonspor
Jeu 20/2 19:00 Liberec 0 - 1 Terminé AZ Alkmaar
Jeu 20/2 19:00 PAOK Salonique 0 - 1 Terminé Benfica
Jeu 20/2 21:05 Ajax 0 - 3 Terminé Salzburg
Jeu 20/2 21:05 FC Porto 2 - 2 Terminé Eintracht Francfort
Jeu 20/2 21:05 Lazio 0 - 1 Terminé PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Jeu 20/2 21:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Terminé FC Bâle
Jeu 20/2 21:05 Maribor 2 - 2 Terminé Seville
Jeu 20/2 21:05 Real Betis 1 - 1 Terminé Rubin Kazan
Jeu 20/2 21:05 Swansea City 0 - 0 Terminé SSC Naples
Jeu 20/2 21:05 Viktoria Plzen 1 - 1 Terminé Shakhtar Donetsk
Jeu 27/2 18:00 Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 Terminé Real Betis
Jeu 27/2 19:00 FC Bâle 3 - 0 Terminé Maccabi Tel Aviv
Jeu 27/2 19:00 Eintracht Francfort 3 - 3 Terminé FC Porto
Jeu 27/2 19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 - 3 Terminé Lazio
Jeu 27/2 19:00 Salzburg 3 - 1 Terminé Ajax
Jeu 27/2 19:00 Seville 2 - 1 Terminé Maribor
Jeu 27/2 19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 2 Terminé Viktoria Plzen
Jeu 27/2 19:00 SSC Naples 3 - 1 Terminé Swansea City
Jeu 27/2 21:05 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 Terminé Liberec
Jeu 27/2 21:05 Benfica 3 - 0 Terminé PAOK Salonique
Jeu 27/2 21:05 Fiorentina 1 - 1 Terminé Esbjerg fB
Jeu 27/2 21:05 Genk 0 - 2 Terminé Anzhi Makhachkala
Jeu 27/2 21:05 Lyon 1 - 0 Terminé Chornomorets O.
Jeu 27/2 21:05 Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 1 Terminé Dnipro
Jeu 27/2 21:05 Trabzonspor 0 - 2 Terminé Juventus
Jeu 27/2 21:05 Valence 0 - 0 Terminé Dynamo Kyiv
Journée 1/8
Jeu 13/3 19:00 FC Bâle 0 - 0 Terminé Salzburg
Jeu 13/3 19:00 FC Porto 1 - 0 Terminé SSC Naples
Jeu 13/3 19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 3 Terminé Valence
Jeu 13/3 21:05 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 Terminé Anzhi Makhachkala
Jeu 13/3 21:05 Juventus 1 - 1 Terminé Fiorentina
Jeu 13/3 21:05 Lyon 4 - 1 Terminé Viktoria Plzen
Jeu 13/3 21:05 Seville 0 - 2 Terminé Real Betis
Jeu 13/3 21:05 Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 3 Terminé Benfica
Jeu 20/3 18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 0 Terminé AZ Alkmaar
Jeu 20/3 19:00 Benfica 2 - 2 Terminé Tottenham Hotspur
Jeu 20/3 19:00 Fiorentina 0 - 1 Terminé Juventus
Jeu 20/3 19:00 Valence 1 - 0 Terminé PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Jeu 20/3 19:00 Viktoria Plzen 2 - 1 Terminé Lyon
Jeu 20/3 21:05 Real Betis 3 - 2 Terminé après t.a.b. Seville
Jeu 20/3 21:05 Salzburg 1 - 2 Terminé FC Bâle
Jeu 20/3 21:05 SSC Naples 2 - 2 Terminé FC Porto
Journée 1/4
Jeu 3/4 21:05 AZ Alkmaar 0 - 1 Terminé Benfica
Jeu 3/4 21:05 FC Bâle 3 - 0 Terminé Valence
Jeu 3/4 21:05 FC Porto 1 - 0 Terminé Seville
Jeu 3/4 21:05 Lyon 0 - 1 Terminé Juventus
Jeu 10/4 21:05 Benfica 2 - 0 Terminé AZ Alkmaar
Jeu 10/4 21:05 Juventus 2 - 1 Terminé Lyon
Jeu 10/4 21:05 Seville 4 - 1 Terminé FC Porto
Jeu 10/4 21:05 Valence 3 - 0 Terminé après la prolongation FC Bâle
Journée final
Mer 14/5 20:45 Valencia/Sevilla Non commencé Benfica/Juventus

Calendrier Europa League - Qualification Saison 2013 - 2014

Journée 1
Mar 2/7 17:45 Fk Metalurg Skopje 0 - 1 Terminé FK Karabakh
Mar 2/7 17:45 Sliema W. 1 - 1 Terminé Khazar Lenkoran
Mar 2/7 18:00 Trans Narva 0 - 3 Terminé Gefle
Mar 2/7 20:00 Bala Town 1 - 0 Terminé Levadia Tallinn
Mar 2/7 20:45 Shirak Non commencé Tre Penne Galazzano
Mer 3/7 20:45 Fuglafjoerdur 0 - 2 Terminé Linfield
Jeu 4/7 16:00 Chikhura 0 - 0 Terminé FC Vaduz
Jeu 4/7 16:00 Lokomotiv Astana 0 - 1 Terminé Botev Plovdiv
Jeu 4/7 17:00 FC Milsami Orhei 1 - 0 Terminé Dudelange
Jeu 4/7 17:00 Gandzasar 1 - 2 Terminé Aktobe
Jeu 4/7 17:30 Celik 1 - 4 Terminé Budapest Honved
Jeu 4/7 17:30 UE Santa Coloma 1 - 3 Terminé Zrinjski Mostar
Jeu 4/7 17:45 Teteks 1 - 1 Terminé Pyunik
Jeu 4/7 18:00 Hibernians 1 - 4 Terminé Vojvodina
Jeu 4/7 18:00 Inter Baku 1 - 1 Terminé IFK Mariehamn
Jeu 4/7 18:00 Jeunesse Esch 2 - 0 Terminé Turku PS
Jeu 4/7 18:00 Kruoja Pakruojis 0 - 3 Terminé Dinamo Minsk
Jeu 4/7 18:30 Flora Tallinn 1 - 1 Terminé Kukesi
Jeu 4/7 18:45 Suduva 2 - 2 Terminé FK Turnovo
Jeu 4/7 19:00 Lokomotiv Astana Non commencé CSKA Sofia
Jeu 4/7 19:00 Laci 0 - 1 Terminé Differdang 03
Jeu 4/7 19:00 Tiraspol 0 - 1 Terminé FC Skonto Riga
Jeu 4/7 19:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 3 Terminé Zilina
Jeu 4/7 19:00 Tromsoe 1 - 2 Terminé NK Celje
Jeu 4/7 20:00 Airbus UK Broughton 1 - 1 Terminé Ventspils
Jeu 4/7 20:00 Levski Sofia 0 - 0 Terminé Irtysh Pavlodar
Jeu 4/7 20:00 Prestatyn Town FC 1 - 2 Terminé L. Metalurgs
Jeu 4/7 20:00 Teuta Durres 3 - 1 Terminé Dacia Chisinau
Jeu 4/7 20:00 Vikingur 1 - 1 Terminé FC Inter
Jeu 4/7 20:10 Zalgiris Vilnius 2 - 2 Terminé St. Patrick's Athletic
Jeu 4/7 20:30 FK Sarajevo 1 - 0 Terminé SP Libertas
Jeu 4/7 20:30 Rudar P. 1 - 0 Terminé FC Mika
Jeu 4/7 20:30 Videoton FC 2 - 1 Terminé Mladost Podgorica
Jeu 4/7 20:45 Crusaders 1 - 2 Terminé Rosenborg
Jeu 4/7 20:45 Domzale 0 - 1 Terminé Astra Giurgiu
Jeu 4/7 20:45 Drogheda United 0 - 0 Terminé Malmo FF
Jeu 4/7 21:00 La Fiorita Montegiardino 0 - 3 Terminé Valletta
Jeu 4/7 21:15 Breidablik 4 - 0 Terminé FC Santa Coloma
Jeu 4/7 21:15 KR Reykjavik 0 - 0 Terminé Glentoran
Jeu 4/7 21:30 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1 - 1 Terminé HB Tórshavn
Mar 9/7 15:30 FC Mika 1 - 1 Terminé Rudar P.
Mar 9/7 18:00 Turku PS 2 - 1 Terminé Jeunesse Esch
Mar 9/7 19:30 Differdang 03 2 - 1 Terminé Laci
Mar 9/7 20:45 Tre Penne Galazzano Non commencé Shirak
Mer 10/7 20:45 Linfield 3 - 0 Terminé Fuglafjoerdur
Jeu 11/7 15:00 Irtysh Pavlodar 2 - 0 Terminé Levski Sofia
Jeu 11/7 17:00 Gefle 5 - 1 Terminé Trans Narva
Jeu 11/7 17:00 Khazar Lenkoran 1 - 0 Terminé Sliema W.
Jeu 11/7 17:00 Pyunik 1 - 0 Terminé Teteks
Jeu 11/7 17:00 Ventspils 0 - 0 Terminé Airbus UK Broughton
Jeu 11/7 17:30 FC Santa Coloma 0 - 0 Terminé Breidablik
Jeu 11/7 17:30 FK Turnovo 3 - 2 Terminé après t.a.b. Suduva
Jeu 11/7 17:30 Mladost Podgorica 1 - 0 Terminé Videoton FC
Jeu 11/7 17:30 Zilina 3 - 3 Terminé Torpedo Kutaisi
Jeu 11/7 18:00 Aktobe 2 - 1 Terminé Gandzasar
Jeu 11/7 18:00 Dinamo Minsk 5 - 0 Terminé Kruoja Pakruojis
Jeu 11/7 18:00 Dudelange 0 - 0 Terminé FC Milsami Orhei
Jeu 11/7 18:00 FC Inter 0 - 1 Terminé Vikingur
Jeu 11/7 18:00 FC Skonto Riga 4 - 1 Terminé après t.a.b. Tiraspol
Jeu 11/7 18:00 FK Karabakh 1 - 0 Terminé Fk Metalurg Skopje
Jeu 11/7 18:00 L. Metalurgs 2 - 2 Terminé après t.a.b. Prestatyn Town FC
Jeu 11/7 18:00 Levadia Tallinn 3 - 1 Terminé Bala Town
Jeu 11/7 18:00 Valletta 1 - 0 Terminé La Fiorita Montegiardino
Jeu 11/7 18:30 Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 0 Terminé UE Santa Coloma
Jeu 11/7 19:00 CSKA Sofia Non commencé Lokomotiv Astana
Jeu 11/7 19:00 FC Vaduz 1 - 1 Terminé Chikhura
Jeu 11/7 19:00 IFK Mariehamn 0 - 2 Terminé Inter Baku
Jeu 11/7 19:00 Malmo FF 2 - 0 Terminé Drogheda United
Jeu 11/7 19:00 NK Celje 0 - 2 Terminé Tromsoe
Jeu 11/7 19:00 Rosenborg 7 - 2 Terminé Crusaders
Jeu 11/7 19:15 Dacia Chisinau 2 - 0 Terminé Teuta Durres
Jeu 11/7 19:30 Botev Plovdiv 5 - 0 Terminé Lokomotiv Astana
Jeu 11/7 19:30 Kukesi 0 - 0 Terminé Flora Tallinn
Jeu 11/7 20:00 Astra Giurgiu 2 - 0 Terminé Domzale
Jeu 11/7 20:00 HB Tórshavn 0 - 1 Terminé IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Jeu 11/7 20:30 Budapest Honved 9 - 0 Terminé Celik
Jeu 11/7 20:30 Glentoran 0 - 3 Terminé KR Reykjavik
Jeu 11/7 20:30 Vojvodina 3 - 2 Terminé Hibernians
Jeu 11/7 20:45 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 - 2 Terminé Zalgiris Vilnius
Jeu 11/7 21:00 SP Libertas 1 - 2 Terminé FK Sarajevo
Journée 2
Mar 16/7 18:00 Levadia Tallinn 0 - 0 Terminé Pandurii
Jeu 18/7 16:00 Dila Gori 3 - 0 Terminé AaB
Jeu 18/7 16:00 Irtysh Pavlodar 3 - 2 Terminé Siroki Brijeg
Jeu 18/7 17:00 Ventspils 1 - 0 Terminé Jeunesse Esch
Jeu 18/7 17:30 Mladost Podgorica 2 - 2 Terminé FK Senica
Jeu 18/7 18:00 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 Terminé NK Lokomotiva
Jeu 18/7 18:00 FK Karabakh 2 - 1 Terminé Piast Gliwice
Jeu 18/7 18:00 Honka 1 - 3 Terminé Lech Poznan
Jeu 18/7 18:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 1 Terminé FC Milsami Orhei
Jeu 18/7 18:30 Beroe 1 - 4 Terminé Hapoel Tel Aviv
Jeu 18/7 18:30 FC Skonto Riga 2 - 1 Terminé Liberec
Jeu 18/7 18:30 Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 1 Terminé Botev Plovdiv
Jeu 18/7 19:00 Anorthosis 3 - 0 Terminé Gefle
Jeu 18/7 19:00 Chornomorets O. 2 - 0 Terminé Dacia Chisinau
Jeu 18/7 19:00 Hoedd 1 - 0 Terminé Aktobe
Jeu 18/7 19:00 IFK Gothenburg 0 - 0 Terminé Trencin
Jeu 18/7 19:00 Maccabi Haifa 2 - 0 Terminé Khazar Lenkoran
Jeu 18/7 19:00 Malmo FF 2 - 0 Terminé Hibernian
Jeu 18/7 19:00 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 - 0 Terminé Vikingur
Jeu 18/7 19:00 Rosenborg 0 - 1 Terminé St.Johnstone
Jeu 18/7 19:00 Stroemsgodset 2 - 2 Terminé Debrecen
Jeu 18/7 19:00 Tromsoe 2 - 0 Terminé Inter Baku
Jeu 18/7 19:30 Differdang 03 2 - 1 Terminé FC Utrecht
Jeu 18/7 19:30 Kukesi 3 - 2 Terminé FK Sarajevo
Jeu 18/7 19:30 FC Thoune 2 - 0 Terminé Chikhura
Jeu 18/7 19:30 Valletta 1 - 1 Terminé FC Minsk
Jeu 18/7 20:00 Jagodina 2 - 3 Terminé Rubin Kazan
Jeu 18/7 20:10 Zalgiris Vilnius 2 - 0 Terminé Pyunik
Jeu 18/7 20:15 Sparta Prague 2 - 2 Terminé Hacken
Jeu 18/7 20:15 Xanthi 0 - 1 Terminé Linfield
Jeu 18/7 20:30 Astra Giurgiu 1 - 1 Terminé Omonia Nicosia
Jeu 18/7 20:30 Hajduk Split 2 - 1 Terminé FK Turnovo
Jeu 18/7 20:30 Red Star Beograd 2 - 0 Terminé IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Jeu 18/7 20:30 Trabzonspor 4 - 2 Terminé Derry City
Jeu 18/7 20:30 Vojvodina 2 - 0 Terminé Budapest Honved
Jeu 18/7 20:45 Ol Ljubljana 3 - 1 Terminé Zilina
Jeu 18/7 20:45 Slask Wroclaw 4 - 0 Terminé Rudar P.
Jeu 18/7 21:00 Rijeka 5 - 0 Terminé Prestatyn Town FC
Jeu 18/7 21:15 Breidablik 0 - 0 Terminé Sturm Graz
Jeu 18/7 21:15 KR Reykjavik 1 - 3 Terminé Standard Liege
Jeu 25/7 17:00 FC Milsami Orhei 3 - 1 Terminé après t.a.b. Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Jeu 25/7 17:00 FC Minsk 2 - 0 Terminé Valletta
Jeu 25/7 17:00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Terminé Jagodina
Jeu 25/7 17:00 Trencin 2 - 1 Terminé IFK Gothenburg
Jeu 25/7 17:30 Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Terminé après la prolongation FK Karabakh
Jeu 25/7 17:30 Rudar P. 2 - 2 Terminé Slask Wroclaw
Jeu 25/7 17:30 Zilina 2 - 0 Terminé Ol Ljubljana
Jeu 25/7 17:45 FK Turnovo 1 - 1 Terminé Hajduk Split
Jeu 25/7 18:00 Aktobe 2 - 0 Terminé Hoedd
Jeu 25/7 18:00 Chikhura 1 - 3 Terminé FC Thoune
Jeu 25/7 18:00 Inter Baku 1 - 0 Terminé Tromsoe
Jeu 25/7 18:00 Jeunesse Esch 1 - 4 Terminé Ventspils
Jeu 25/7 18:00 Khazar Lenkoran 0 - 8 Terminé Maccabi Haifa
Jeu 25/7 18:00 Pyunik 1 - 1 Terminé Zalgiris Vilnius
Jeu 25/7 18:00 Sturm Graz 0 - 1 Terminé Breidablik
Jeu 25/7 19:00 Gefle 4 - 0 Terminé Anorthosis
Jeu 25/7 19:00 Hacken 1 - 0 Terminé Sparta Prague
Jeu 25/7 19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 - 2 Terminé Beroe
Jeu 25/7 19:00 Liberec 1 - 0 Terminé FC Skonto Riga
Jeu 25/7 19:00 Omonia Nicosia 1 - 2 Terminé Astra Giurgiu
Jeu 25/7 19:00 Pandurii 4 - 0 Terminé Levadia Tallinn
Jeu 25/7 19:15 Dacia Chisinau 2 - 1 Terminé Chornomorets O.
Jeu 25/7 19:30 Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 Terminé Zrinjski Mostar
Jeu 25/7 19:30 FC Utrecht 3 - 3 Terminé Differdang 03
Jeu 25/7 19:30 FK Senica 0 - 1 Terminé Mladost Podgorica
Jeu 25/7 20:00 NK Lokomotiva 2 - 3 Terminé Dinamo Minsk
Jeu 25/7 20:00 Prestatyn Town FC 0 - 3 Terminé Rijeka
Jeu 25/7 20:00 Vikingur 0 - 4 Terminé Petrolul Ploiesti
Jeu 25/7 20:15 AaB 0 - 0 Terminé Dila Gori
Jeu 25/7 20:30 Budapest Honved 1 - 3 Terminé Vojvodina
Jeu 25/7 20:30 Debrecen 0 - 3 Terminé Stroemsgodset
Jeu 25/7 20:30 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 0 - 0 Terminé Red Star Beograd
Jeu 25/7 20:30 Siroki Brijeg 2 - 0 Terminé Irtysh Pavlodar
Jeu 25/7 20:30 Standard Liege 3 - 1 Terminé KR Reykjavik
Jeu 25/7 20:45 Derry City 0 - 3 Terminé Trabzonspor
Jeu 25/7 20:45 Hibernian 0 - 7 Terminé Malmo FF
Jeu 25/7 20:45 Lech Poznan 2 - 1 Terminé Honka
Jeu 25/7 20:45 Linfield 0 - 1 Terminé après la prolongation Xanthi
Jeu 25/7 20:45 St.Johnstone 1 - 1 Terminé Rosenborg
Jeu 25/7 21:00 FK Sarajevo 0 - 0 Terminé Kukesi
Journée 3
Jeu 1/8 17:00 Trencin 1 - 3 Terminé Astra Giurgiu
Jeu 1/8 18:00 Aktobe 1 - 0 Terminé Breidablik
Jeu 1/8 18:00 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 Terminé Trabzonspor
Jeu 1/8 18:00 FC Minsk 0 - 1 Terminé St.Johnstone
Jeu 1/8 18:00 FK Karabakh 1 - 0 Terminé Gefle
Jeu 1/8 18:00 Jablonec 2 - 1 Terminé Stroemsgodset
Jeu 1/8 18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 - 1 Terminé Vitesse
Jeu 1/8 18:00 Ventspils 0 - 0 Terminé Maccabi Haifa
Jeu 1/8 18:15 Chornomorets O. 3 - 1 Terminé Red Star Beograd
Jeu 1/8 18:30 Randers FC 1 - 2 Terminé Rubin Kazan
Jeu 1/8 18:30 Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 0 Terminé Lech Poznan
Jeu 1/8 19:00 Hacken 1 - 2 Terminé FC Thoune
Jeu 1/8 19:00 Rijeka 2 - 1 Terminé Zilina
Jeu 1/8 19:00 Tromsoe 1 - 0 Terminé Differdang 03
Jeu 1/8 19:30 Botev Plovdiv 1 - 1 Terminé VfB Stuttgart
Jeu 1/8 19:30 Kukesi 2 - 0 Terminé Met. Donetsk
Jeu 1/8 20:00 Pandurii 1 - 1 Terminé Hapoel Tel Aviv
Jeu 1/8 20:00 Vojvodina 2 - 2 Terminé Bursaspor
Jeu 1/8 20:15 Liberec 2 - 1 Terminé FC Zurich
Jeu 1/8 20:30 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 Terminé Rapid Vienne
Jeu 1/8 20:30 Saint Etienne 3 - 0 Terminé FC Milsami Orhei
Jeu 1/8 20:30 Xanthi 1 - 2 Terminé Standard Liege
Jeu 1/8 20:45 Motherwell 0 - 2 Terminé Kuban Krasnodar
Jeu 1/8 20:45 Siroki Brijeg 1 - 3 Terminé Udinese
Jeu 1/8 20:45 Slask Wroclaw 1 - 0 Terminé Club Brugge
Jeu 1/8 20:45 Swansea City 4 - 0 Terminé Malmo FF
Jeu 1/8 21:00 Estoril 0 - 0 Terminé Hapoel Ramat Gan
Jeu 1/8 21:00 Hajduk Split 0 - 1 Terminé Dila Gori
Jeu 1/8 21:30 Seville 3 - 0 Terminé Mladost Podgorica
Jeu 8/8 17:30 Zilina 1 - 1 Terminé Rijeka
Jeu 8/8 18:00 Astra Giurgiu 2 - 2 Terminé Trencin
Jeu 8/8 18:00 Dila Gori 1 - 0 Terminé Hajduk Split
Jeu 8/8 18:00 Rubin Kazan 2 - 0 Terminé Randers FC
Jeu 8/8 18:15 Met. Donetsk 1 - 0 Terminé Kukesi
Jeu 8/8 18:30 Maccabi Haifa 3 - 0 Terminé Ventspils
Jeu 8/8 19:00 FC Milsami Orhei 0 - 3 Terminé Saint Etienne
Jeu 8/8 19:00 Gefle 0 - 2 Terminé FK Karabakh
Jeu 8/8 19:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 - 1 Terminé Estoril
Jeu 8/8 19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 2 Terminé Pandurii
Jeu 8/8 19:00 Kuban Krasnodar 1 - 0 Terminé Motherwell
Jeu 8/8 19:00 Lech Poznan 2 - 1 Terminé Zalgiris Vilnius
Jeu 8/8 19:30 Bursaspor 0 - 3 Terminé Vojvodina
Jeu 8/8 19:30 Differdang 03 2 - 4 Terminé après t.a.b. Tromsoe
Jeu 8/8 19:30 FC Zurich 1 - 2 Terminé Liberec
Jeu 8/8 19:30 FC Thoune 1 - 0 Terminé Hacken
Jeu 8/8 19:45 Malmo FF 0 - 0 Terminé Swansea City
Jeu 8/8 20:00 Stroemsgodset 1 - 3 Terminé Jablonec
Jeu 8/8 20:00 Trabzonspor 0 - 0 Terminé Dinamo Minsk
Jeu 8/8 20:00 Vitesse 1 - 2 Terminé Petrolul Ploiesti
Jeu 8/8 20:20 VfB Stuttgart 0 - 0 Terminé Botev Plovdiv
Jeu 8/8 20:30 Mladost Podgorica 1 - 6 Terminé Seville
Jeu 8/8 20:30 Rapid Vienne 3 - 1 Terminé Asteras Tripolis
Jeu 8/8 20:30 Red Star Beograd 0 - 0 Terminé Chornomorets O.
Jeu 8/8 20:30 Standard Liege 2 - 1 Terminé Xanthi
Jeu 8/8 20:45 Club Brugge 3 - 3 Terminé Slask Wroclaw
Jeu 8/8 20:45 St.Johnstone 2 - 2 Terminé après t.a.b. FC Minsk
Jeu 8/8 20:45 Udinese 4 - 0 Terminé Siroki Brijeg
Jeu 8/8 22:00 Breidablik 0 - 2 Terminé après t.a.b. Aktobe
Journée final
Jeu 22/8 15:00 Aktobe 2 - 3 Terminé Dynamo Kyiv
Jeu 22/8 18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 5 Terminé Tottenham Hotspur
Jeu 22/8 18:00 FK Karabakh 0 - 2 Terminé Eintracht Francfort
Jeu 22/8 18:00 Jablonec 1 - 2 Terminé Real Betis
Jeu 22/8 18:00 Kuban Krasnodar 1 - 0 Terminé Feyenoord
Jeu 22/8 18:30 Atromitos 1 - 3 Terminé AZ Alkmaar
Jeu 22/8 18:30 FC Minsk 0 - 2 Terminé Standard Liege
Jeu 22/8 18:30 Maccabi Haifa 2 - 0 Terminé Astra Giurgiu
Jeu 22/8 19:00 Esbjerg fB 4 - 3 Terminé Saint Etienne
Jeu 22/8 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv PAOK Salonique
Jeu 22/8 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Annulé PAOK Salonique
Jeu 22/8 19:00 Molde 0 - 2 Terminé Rubin Kazan
Jeu 22/8 19:00 Nomme JK Kalju 1 - 3 Terminé Dnipro
Jeu 22/8 19:00 Salzburg 5 - 0 Terminé Zalgiris Vilnius
Jeu 22/8 19:00 FC St.Gall 1 - 1 Terminé Spartak Moscou
Jeu 22/8 19:30 Kukesi 0 - 2 Terminé Trabzonspor
Jeu 22/8 20:00 Apollon Limassol 2 - 0 Terminé Nice
Jeu 22/8 20:00 Elfsborg 1 - 1 Terminé FC Nordsjaelland
Jeu 22/8 20:00 FH Hafnarfjordur 0 - 2 Terminé Genk
Jeu 22/8 20:00 Pandurii 0 - 1 Terminé Braga
Jeu 22/8 20:00 Tromsoe 2 - 1 Terminé Besiktas
Jeu 22/8 20:05 Swansea City 5 - 1 Terminé Petrolul Ploiesti
Jeu 22/8 20:30 Chornomorets O. 1 - 0 Terminé Skenderbeu
Jeu 22/8 20:30 Partizan Belgrade 1 - 0 Terminé FC Thoune
Jeu 22/8 20:30 Rijeka 2 - 1 Terminé VfB Stuttgart
Jeu 22/8 20:30 Vojvodina 1 - 1 Terminé FC Sheriff
Jeu 22/8 20:45 Udinese 1 - 3 Terminé Liberec
Jeu 22/8 20:45 Zulte-Waregem 1 - 1 Terminé APOEL Nicosia
Jeu 22/8 21:00 Grasshoppers 1 - 2 Terminé Fiorentina
Jeu 22/8 21:05 Rapid Vienne 1 - 0 Terminé Dila Gori
Jeu 22/8 21:30 Estoril 2 - 0 Terminé FC Pasching
Jeu 22/8 21:30 Seville 4 - 1 Terminé Slask Wroclaw
Jeu 29/8 17:00 Rubin Kazan 3 - 0 Terminé Molde
Jeu 29/8 17:00 Spartak Moscou 2 - 4 Terminé FC St.Gall
Jeu 29/8 18:00 Astra Giurgiu 1 - 1 Terminé Maccabi Haifa
Jeu 29/8 18:00 Dila Gori 0 - 3 Terminé Rapid Vienne
Jeu 29/8 18:00 Dynamo Kyiv 5 - 1 Terminé Aktobe
Jeu 29/8 18:00 FC Nordsjaelland 0 - 1 Terminé Elfsborg
Jeu 29/8 18:00 VfB Stuttgart 2 - 2 Terminé Rijeka
Jeu 29/8 18:30 Trabzonspor 3 - 1 Terminé Kukesi
Jeu 29/8 19:00 APOEL Nicosia 1 - 2 Terminé Zulte-Waregem
Jeu 29/8 19:00 FC Sheriff 2 - 1 Terminé Vojvodina
Jeu 29/8 19:00 Liberec 1 - 1 Terminé Udinese
Jeu 29/8 19:00 PAOK Salonique 0 - 0 Annulé Maccabi Tel Aviv
Jeu 29/8 19:00 Saint Etienne 0 - 1 Terminé Esbjerg fB
Jeu 29/8 19:30 Besiktas 2 - 0 Terminé Tromsoe
Jeu 29/8 19:30 Petrolul Ploiesti 2 - 1 Terminé Swansea City
Jeu 29/8 20:00 Genk 5 - 2 Terminé FH Hafnarfjordur
Jeu 29/8 20:00 Nice 1 - 0 Terminé Apollon Limassol
Jeu 29/8 20:00 Skenderbeu 5 - 7 Terminé après t.a.b. Chornomorets O.
Jeu 29/8 20:00 FC Thoune 3 - 0 Terminé Partizan Belgrade
Jeu 29/8 20:30 Dnipro 2 - 0 Terminé Nomme JK Kalju
Jeu 29/8 20:30 Eintracht Francfort 2 - 1 Terminé FK Karabakh
Jeu 29/8 20:30 FC Pasching 1 - 2 Terminé Estoril
Jeu 29/8 20:30 Standard Liege 3 - 1 Terminé FC Minsk
Jeu 29/8 20:30 Zalgiris Vilnius 0 - 2 Terminé Salzburg
Jeu 29/8 20:45 Slask Wroclaw 0 - 5 Terminé Seville
Jeu 29/8 21:00 Feyenoord 1 - 2 Terminé Kuban Krasnodar
Jeu 29/8 21:00 Fiorentina 0 - 1 Terminé Grasshoppers
Jeu 29/8 21:05 Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 0 Terminé Dinamo Tbilisi
Jeu 29/8 21:30 Braga 0 - 1 Terminé après la prolongation Pandurii
Jeu 29/8 21:30 Real Betis 6 - 0 Terminé Jablonec
Ven 30/8 11:00 AZ Alkmaar 0 - 2 Terminé Atromitos